Tuesday, 22 August 2017   |   00:48 AM

HASIL LIGA EROPA & PIALA LIGA EROPA 04-05 MARET 2015

HASIL LIGA EROPA & PIALA LIGA EROPA 04-05 MARET 2015 :
England – Premier League
FT Manchester City 2 – 0 Leicester City
FT Newcastle United 0 – 1 Manchester United
FT Queens Park Rangers 1 – 2 Arsenal
FT Stoke City 2 – 0 Everton
FT Tottenham Hotspur 3 – 2 Swansea City
FT West Ham United 0 – 1 Chelsea
FT Liverpool 2 – 0 Burnley

Italy – Coppa Italia
FT Lazio 1 – 1 SSC Napoli

Spain – Copa del Rey
FT Villarreal 1 – 3 Barcelona
FT Espanyol 0 – 2 Athletic Bilbao

Germany – DFB Cup
FT Arminia Bielefeld 3 – 1 Werder Bremen
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 – 2 Wolfsburg
FT Bayern Munich 2 – 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
FT Kickers Offenbach 0 – 2 Borussia Moenchengladbach

France – Ligue 1
FT Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 – 0 Lorient

France – Cup
FT Paris Saint Germain 2 – 0 Monaco

Scotland – Premiership
FT Celtic 0 – 1 St.Johnstone

Denmark – DBU Pokalen March 4
AET SoenderjyskE 4 – 2 Broendby IF
FT Broenshoej 1 – 2 FC Vestsjaelland

Sweden – Cup
FT Helsingborg 2 – 2 Syrianska

Finland – Cup
FT KPS 1 – 7 GBK
AET KaPa 2 – 1 Kuusysi

Austria – Bundesliga
FT Admira Moedling 1 – 4 Salzburg
FT RZ Pellets WAC 1 – 2 Ried
FT Rapid Wien 1 – 0 Altach
FT SV Groedig 1 – 3 Wiener Neustadt

Switzerland – Challenge League
FT Lausanne 0 – 1 Servette

Switzerland – Cup
FT FC Muensingen 1 – 6 Basel
AET FC Zurich 1 – 0 Grasshoppers
FT Sion 2 – 1 Aarau

Greece – Cup
AET Panionios 2 – 0 Iraklis *

Turkey – Cup March 5
FT Bursaspor 1 – 1 Genclerbirligi
FT Mersin 1 – 2 Fenerbahce

Cyprus – Cup
FT Anorthosis 0 – 0 APOEL Nicosia
FT Ermis Aradippou 1 – 1 AEL Limassol

Ukraine – Cup
FT Vorskla 0 – 0 Olimpik Donetsk
FT Zorya 1 – 2 Dynamo Kyiv
FT Metalist Kharkiv 0 – 2 Shakhtar Donetsk

Poland – Cup
FT Blekitni Stargard 2 – 0 Cracovia Krakow
FT Piast Gliwice 1 – 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Croatia – Cup
FT Hajduk Split 3 – 0 Vinogradar
FT NK Lokomotiva 0 – 4 Rijeka

Slovenia – 1st SNL
FT Gorica 1 – 2 Koper
FT NK Celje 2 – 1 NK Krka
FT Radomlje 1 – 0 Rudar Velenje
FT Zavrc 1 – 0 Domzale
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 0 – 1 Maribor

Hungary – Cup
FT Kisvarda 1 – 3 Szolnok
FT Gyirmot 0 – 0 Ujpest
FT Ferencvaros 5 – 0 Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT Videoton FC 2 – 1 Pecsi MFC

Romania – Cup
FT CFR Cluj 0 – 0 Universitatea Cluj

Bulgaria – Cup
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 1 – 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Litex Lovech 0 – 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Moldova – National Division
FT Dinamo-Auto 4 – 0 FC Zaria
FT FC Milsami Orhei 1 – 0 FC Academia Chisinau
FT FC Sheriff 3 – 0 Zimbru

Israel – Cup
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 2 – 2 Hapoel Afula
FT Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 1 – 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 – 1 Maccabi Yavne
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 – 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Bola Sbobet Ibcbet Terpercaya

Komentar