Tuesday, 12 December 2017   |   09:47 AM

Hasil Pertandingan 02 – 03 Agustus 2015

Hasil Pertandingan 02 – 03 Agustus 2015 :

International – Club Friendlies
FT Queens Park Rangers 1 – 1 Atalanta
FT Telstar 1 – 2 Excelsior
FT FC Cologne 3 – 2 Valencia
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3 – 2 FC Tokyo
FT Everton 1 – 2 Villarreal
FT Sheffield United 1 – 1 Hull City
FT Southampton 1 – 1 Espanyol
FT West Ham United 1 – 2 Werder Bremen
FT Swindon Town 1 – 2 Liverpool
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 1 – 0 Sevilla
FT Schalke 04 1 – 1 FC Twente
FT FC Porto 3 – 0 Stoke City
FT Eskisehirspor 7 – 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT Laguna 0 – 3 Las Palmas
FT Galatasaray 1 – 0 Inter
FT Osasuna 2 – 0 Athletic Bilbao
FT Nantes 1 – 1 Maritimo
FT Pescara 2 – 3 Sassuolo
FT Pistoiese 0 – 1 Empoli
FT Nice 3 – 2 SSC Napoli

Denmark – Superliga
FT AGF 3 – 2 Randers FC
FT SoenderjyskE 1 – 3 FC Koebenhavn
FT Broendby IF 0 – 2 Hobro

Norway – Tippeligaen
FT Mjoendalen 3 – 6 Odd Ballklubb
FT Aalesund 2 – 0 Start
FT Lillestroem 3 – 2 Sandefjord
FT Tromsoe 0 – 6 Stroemsgodset
FT Rosenborg 3 – 2 Sarpsborg 08

Norway – OBOS-ligaen
FT Bryne 2 – 0 Kristiansund BK
FT Fredrikstad 1 – 1 Hoenefoss
FT Hoedd 4 – 2 Baerum
FT Jerv 0 – 0 Sandnes
FT Nest Sotra 0 – 0 Follo
FT Stroemmen 1 – 0 Aasane

Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT IFK Norrkoeping 1 – 2 AIK
FT Elfsborg 2 – 0 Halmstads BK
FT IFK Gothenburg 6 – 0 Oerebro

Finland – Ykkonen
FT EIF 0 – 3 PK-35 Vantaa
FT Mikkelin Palloilijat 3 – 4 Haka
FT VIFK 1 – 5 TPS

Austria – Bundesliga
FT Austria Wien 3 – 1 Altach
FT Ried 0 – 0 Wolfsberger AC
FT Sturm Graz 1 – 1 SV Groedig

Switzerland – Super League
FT Lugano 1 – 0 FC Vaduz
FT Thun 0 – 1 Luzern
FT FC Zurich 2 – 3 Grasshoppers

Ukraine – Premier League
FT Metalist Kharkiv 1 – 1 FC Olexandria
FT Metalurg Zaporizhia 0 – 2 Volyn
FT Chernomorets Odessa 0 – 2 Dynamo Kyiv
FT Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk 2 – 0 Zorya
FT Vorskla 1 – 1 Dnipro

Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 – 2 Zaglebie Lubin
FT Slask Wroclaw 2 – 0 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
FT Gornik Leczna 0 – 2 Legia Warszawa

Belarus – Cup
FT Torpedo Zhodino 11 – 1 Orsha
FT Slavia Mozyr 2 – 0 Baranovichi
FT Shakhter Soligorsk 8 – 1 Kommunalnik Slonim
FT Gomel 4 – 0 Kobrin

Latvia – Virsliga
FT FC Skonto Riga 2 – 3 FK Jelgava

Lithuania – A Lyga
FT Suduva 0 – 1 Traku FK

International – Champions Cup:: North America
FT Fiorentina 2 – 1 Barcelona

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar