Tuesday, 12 December 2017   |   02:07 AM

Hasil Pertandingan 03-04 Juni 2015

Hasil Pertandingan 03-04 Juni 2015 :
International – Club Friendlies
FT Brisbane Roar FC 3 – 0 Villarreal

International – Friendly (Under 21)
FT Greece U21 2 – 0 Moldova U21
AET Ukraine U21 1 – 1 Slovenia U21 (PEN : 5-6)

World Cup U-20 – Group C
FT Qatar U20 0 – 4 Portugal U20
FT Senegal U20 1 – 1 Colombia U20

World Cup U-20 – Group D
FT Mexico U20 2 – 1 Uruguay U20
FT Serbia U20 2 – 0 Mali U20

Euro U-21 – Qualification group 6
FT San Marino U21 0 – 3 Georgia U21

Euro U-19 – Qualification Elite round group 1
FT Portugal U19 0 – 4 Spain U19
FT Turkey U19 1 – 2 Georgia U19

Norway – Cup
FT Baerum 0 – 1 Kristiansund BK
FT Arendal Fotball 3 – 5 Viking
FT Gjoevik-Lyn 0 – 2 Sarpsborg 08
FT Hoedd 1 – 0 Aalesund
AET Kongsvinger 3 – 3 Sandefjord (PEN : 5-6)
AET Kvik Halden  0 – 0 Stroemsgodset  (PEN : 4-2)
FT Notodden 1 – 4 Mjoendalen
FT Ranheim 0 – 2 Aasane
FT Senja 1 – 3 Stabaek
FT Sogndal 1 – 2 Hoenefoss
AET Stroemmen 2 – 1 Lillestroem
FT Vindbjart 2 – 4 Odd Ballklubb
FT Levanger 0 – 7 Rosenborg

Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT AIK 4 – 3 Falkenbergs FF
FT Aatvidaberg 1 – 1 Haecken
FT Halmstads BK 1 – 0 GIF Sundsvall
FT Oerebro 0 – 0 Helsingborg
FT Gefle 1 – 2 Malmoe FF

Austria – ÖFB Cup
AET Austria Wien 0 – 2 Salzburg

Greece – Super League play off
FT Panathinaikos 0 – 0 Asteras Tripolis
FT PAOK  0 – 1 Atromitos

Turkey – Cup
FT Galatasaray 3 – 2 Bursaspor

Russia – Premier League qualification
FT Tom Tomsk 0 – 1 Ural
FT Tosno 0 – 1 FK Rostov

Poland – Ekstraklasa final
FT Gornik Zabrze 1 – 6 Lech Poznan
FT Lechia Gdansk 0 – 0 Legia Warszawa
FT Pogon Szczecin 1 – 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT Wisla Krakow 0 – 1 Slask Wroclaw

Hungary – League Cup:: play-off June 4
FT Debrecen 1 – 2 Ferencvaros

Japan – J. League stage 1
FT Gamba Osaka 2 – 0 Kashima Antlers
FT Kashiwa Reysol 3 – 3 Urawa Red Diamonds

Japan – League Cup group A
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 0 – 3 Albirex Niigata
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 – 0 Ventforet Kofu
FT Shonan Bellmare 0 – 0 FC Tokyo

Japan – League Cup group B
FT Kawasaki Frontale 1 – 1 Vegalta Sendai
FT Montedio Yamagata 0 – 2 Yokohama F.Marinos
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 – 4 Vissel Kobe

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar