Wednesday, 20 September 2017   |   12:30 PM

Hasil Pertandingan 04 – 05 July 2015

Hasil Pertandingan 04 – 05 July 2015 :

International – Friendly
FT USA 4 – 0 Guatemala
FT Comoros 0 – 0 Zimbabwe
FT Seychelles 0 – 4 Mozambique
FT Botswana 1 – 1 Lesotho
FT Burundi 2 – 0 Djibouti
AET Zambia 2 – 1 Namibia
FT Angola 2 – 0 Swaziland
FT Gambia 0 – 1 Senegal

International – Club Friendlies
FT Vitesse 2 – 2 Oostende
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 3 – 1 FC Midtjylland
FT CSKA Moscow 0 – 2 Tosno
FT FK Senica 5 – 0 Banik Ostrava
FT Feyenoord (A) 0 – 3 Feyenoord
FT Viborg 1 – 1 Esbjerg fB
FT Dukla Praha 5 – 3 Celtic
FT Wil 0 – 4 FC Zurich
Canc. Derby County ? – ? Nuneaton Town
FT Le Touquet 1 – 2 Troyes
FT Koblenz 0 – 2 Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT Sion 2 – 3 Lausanne
FT Austria Wien 9 – 4 USV Scheiblingkirchen
FT Bochum 3 – 1 Waasland-Beveren
FT Dinamo Moscow 2 – 2 Ajax
FT SV Mering 1 – 8 Augsburg
FT Seraing United 1 – 0 Anderlecht
FT Shelbourne 2 – 4 Hearts
AET Lechia Gdansk * 0 – 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Thun 2 – 2 Schaffhausen
FT Aarau 5 – 1 SC YF Juventus Zurich
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 3 – 1 Rubin Kazan
FT Geel 2 – 4 Gent
FT Lommel 0 – 2 Lokeren
FT Neuruppin 0 – 11 Werder Bremen
FT SG Meisenheim Desloch 0 – 6 Mainz 05
FT Genk 0 – 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 2 – 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Ried 0 – 5 Mlada Boleslav
FT Burghausen 1 – 3 Ingolstadt
FT Laura-Hopel Combinatie 0 – 7 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT Laval 1 – 1 Rennes
FT SV Zevenhoven 0 – 8 FC Utrecht
FT Wolfsberger AC 2 – 1 FC Krasnodar
FT Drachtster Boys 0 – 7 Cambuur
FT Terek Grozny 0 – 1 Partizan Beograd
FT DIO Druten 0 – 6 NEC Nijmegen

Norway – Tippeligaen
FT Start 4 – 1 Stabaek
FT FK Haugesund 3 – 3 Lillestroem

Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT Aatvidaberg 0 – 0 Halmstads BK
FT Djurgaarden 2 – 0 Oerebro
FT IFK Norrkoeping 3 – 1 Malmoe FF

Finland – Ykkonen
FT AC Oulu 1 – 0 FC Jazz
FT PK-35 Vantaa 2 – 1 Haka

Iceland – Cup
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 4 – 0 Fylkir

Belarus – Premier
FT Slavia Mozyr 0 – 0 Neman Grodno
FT Granit Mikashevichi 1 – 5 Belshina Bobruisk
FT FK Vitebsk 0 – 4 FC Minsk

Latvia – Virsliga
FT Ventspils 3 – 3 FK Liepaja

Estonia – Cup
FT Marjamaa RJK 2 – 1 TransferWise FC
FT Roosu 4 – 1 Tallinna Charma
FT Nomme United 9 – 1 Kohtla Nomme

Copa America – Play-off
AET Chile 0 – 0 Argentina ( PEN 4 – 1 )

Ireland – Airtricity League
FT Limerick 0 – 1 Bray Wanderers
FT Longford Town 2 – 1 Bohemian FC
FT Sligo Rovers 1 – 1 Galway United FC

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Terpercaya

Komentar