Wednesday, 18 October 2017   |   05:22 AM

Hasil Pertandingan 06 – 07 Juli 2017

Inter Milan

Hasil Pertandingan 06 – 07 Juli 2017 :

Europa League – Qualification
FT AEL Limassol 6 – 0 St Joseph’s
FT Dacia Chisinau 0 – 4 KF Shkendija
FT FC Milsami Orhei 1 – 1 CS Fola Esch
FT KF Tirana 0 – 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Ordabasy Shymkent 0 – 0 Siroki Brijeg
FT Pelister 0 – 3 Lech Poznan
FT Suduva 2 – 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT FK Jelgava 0 – 1 Ferencvaros
FT Rabotnicki 6 – 0 Tre Penne Galazzano
FT Atlantas Klaipeda 1 – 2 Kairat Almaty
FT Flora Tallinn 2 – 3 Domzale
FT Gandzasar 0 – 3 Mladost Podgorica
FT HJK 3 – 0 Connah’s Quay
FT SJK 0 – 2 KR Reykjavik
FT Traku FK 1 – 0 St.Johnstone
FT FK Liepaja 2 – 0 Crusaders
FT AIK 5 – 0 Klaksvik
FT Botev Plovdiv 1 – 0 Partizani
FT Dunav Ruse 0 – 2 Irtysh Pavlodar
FT FC Differdange 03 1 – 2 Zira
FT FC Vaduz 3 – 0 Bala Town
FT Inter Baku 2 – 0 Mladost Lucani
FT Ruzomberok 2 – 0 Vojvodina
FT Slovan Bratislava 5 – 0 Pyunik
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0 – 3 Trencin
FT Bangor City 0 – 3 Lyngby
FT NSI Runavik 0 – 2 Dinamo Minsk
FT B36 Torshavn 1 – 2 Nomme JK Kalju
FT FC Prishtina 0 – 1 IFK Norrkoeping
AET FK Sarajevo 2 – 1 FC Zaria *
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 0 – 1 VPS
FT Altach 1 – 1 Chikhura
FT Floriana 3 – 3 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT Folgore 0 – 1 Valletta
FT Gorica 2 – 2 Shirak
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 – 0 Dinamo Batumi
FT Sant Julia 0 – 5 Skenderbeu
FT Sutjeska 0 – 0 Levski Sofia
FT Vasas Budapest 0 – 3 Beitar Jerusalem
FT Zeta 2 – 2 Zeljeznicar
FT Ballymena United 0 – 2 Odds Ballklubb
FT Coleraine 0 – 0 FK Haugesund
FT Cork City 4 – 2 Levadia Tallinn
FT Derry City 1 – 4 FC Midtjylland
FT Osijek 4 – 0 UE Santa Coloma
FT Shamrock Rovers 1 – 0 Stjarnan
FT Lincoln Red Imps FC 1 – 1 AEK Larnaca
FT Valur 1 – 0 Ventspils

International – Club Friendlies
FT FV Loerrach-Brombach 0 – 8 Freiburg
FT Sturm Graz 1 – 2 Mlada Boleslav
FT FC Krasnodar 2 – 0 Maribor
FT BCF Wolfratshausen 1 – 4 Bayern Munich
FT ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2 – 5 Hannover 96
FT FC Twente 0 – 3 Meppen
FT Salzburg 1 – 2 Wattens
FT Valenciennes 2 – 1 Ross County
FT FC Olexandria 1 – 3 AZ Alkmaar
FT SSS ’18 1 – 8 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Arbroath 1 – 3 Aberdeen
FT Dunfermline Athletic 0 – 4 Hibernian

Euro U-19 – Group B
FT England U19 1 – 0 Netherlands U19
FT Germany U19 3 – 0 Bulgaria U19

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar