Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Sunday, 25 August 2019   |   14:22 PM

Hasil Pertandingan 08-09 April 2015

Hasil Pertandingan 08-09 April 2015 :
Indonesia QNB League
FT Perseru Serui 1 – 1 Persiram
FT Persipura Jayapura 5 – 2 Bali United Pusam
FT Gresik United 3 – 2 Mitra Kukar
FT Persebaya Surabaya 1 – 1 Pusamania Borneo

England – FA Cup
FT Blackburn Rovers 0 – 1 Liverpool

Italy – Serie A
FT Parma 1 – 0 Udinese

Italy – Coppa Italia
FT Napoli 0 – 1 Lazio

Spain – Liga BBVA
FT Barcelona 4 – 0 Almeria
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 – 1 Cordoba
FT Granada 1 – 1 Celta Vigo
FT Rayo Vallecano 0 – 2 Real Madrid

Germany – DFB Cup
AET Arminia Bielefeld 1 – 1 Borussia Moenchengladbach (PEN : 5-4)
AET Bayer Leverkusen 0 – 0 Bayern Munich (PEN : 3-5)

France – Cup
FT Paris Saint Germain 4 – 1 Saint Etienne

Netherlands – KNVB Beker
FT FC Groningen 3 – 0 Excelsior

Portugal – Cup
FT Sporting CP 1 – 0 Nacional

Scotland – Premiership
FT Aberdeen 1 – 0 Inverness CT
FT Celtic 2 – 0 Partick Thistle
FT Dundee FC 3 – 1 Dundee United

Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT Gefle 2 – 0 Kalmar FF
FT Helsingborg 0 – 0 Falkenbergs FF
FT Oerebro 0 – 2 IFK Gothenburg
FT Elfsborg 1 – 1 Hammarby

Austria – ÖFB Cup
FT Altach 0 – 4 Salzburg

Switzerland – Cup
FT St.Gallen 1 – 3 Basel

Greece – Cup
FT Apollon Smirnis 0 – 3 Olympiakos

Cyprus – Cup
FT APOEL Nicosia 3 – 0 Omonia Nicosia
FT AEK Larnaca 2 – 2 AEL Limassol

Czech Republic – Cup
FT Teplice 2 – 1 Viktoria Plzen

Slovakia – Cup
FT Trencin 2 – 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica

Russia – Premier League
FT Terek Grozny 1 – 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Kuban Krasnodar 0 – 2 Ural
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 2 – 0 Torpedo Moscow
FT CSKA Moscow 1 – 2 Dinamo Moscow

Ukraine – Cup
FT Olimpik Donetsk 1 – 0 Vorskla
FT Dynamo Kyiv 2 – 0 Zorya
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 1 – 0 Metalist Kharkiv
FT Dnipro 1 – 0 Chernomorets Odessa

Poland – Cup
FT Legia Warszawa 2 – 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Croatia – Cup
FT Dinamo Zagreb 2 – 1 Rijeka
FT Hajduk Split 1 – 1 RNK Split

Serbia – Cup
FT Vozdovac 1 – 4 Cukaricki
FT Jagodina 0 – 2 Partizan Beograd

Slovenia – 1st SNL
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 0 – 0 Maribor

Hungary – Cup
FT Videoton FC 1 – 0 Ujpest

Romania – Liga 1
FT Botosani 3 – 0 Concordia Chiajna
FT FC Viitorul Constanta 1 – 0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT Rapid Bucuresti 1 – 2 Tirgu Mures

Bulgaria – Cup
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 – 0 Levski Sofia

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Resmi Aman Terpercaya

Komentar