Wednesday, 18 October 2017   |   05:20 AM

Hasil Pertandingan 08 – 09 Juli 2017

sbospot

Hasil Pertandingan 08 – 09 Juli 2017 :

International – Club Friendlies
FT Penafiel 1 – 2 Braga
FT Basel 2 – 0 Xamax
FT Pacos de Ferreira 0 – 0 Leixoes
FT Varzim 0 – 3 Moreirense
FT Feirense 1 – 1 Oliveirense
FT AGF 2 – 0 Silkeborg
FT FC Midtjylland 0 – 1 AC Horsens
FT Gateshead FC 3 – 2 Motherwell
FT Hobro 2 – 1 Viborg
FT Randers FC 3 – 1 Thisted
FT Reading 2 – 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT SoenderjyskE 6 – 2 Esbjerg fB
FT Dartford 1 – 1 Millwall
FT Guernsey FC 0 – 1 Bristol City
FT Almelose Selectie 1 – 17 Heracles
FT Bayer Leverkusen 6 – 0 VfB Speldorf
FT Hansa Rostock 1 – 1 AaB
FT Rubin Kazan 0 – 4 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Drogheda United 0 – 5 Ipswich Town
FT Hoffenheim 4 – 2 Standard Liege
FT Reading 5 – 2 Queens Park Rangers
FT Arbroath 1 – 2 Dundee FC
FT Chorley 2 – 3 Bolton Wanderers
FT Grasshopper 1 – 4 Austria Lustenau
FT Guiseley 1 – 5 Leeds United
FT Linfield 1 – 4 Hearts
FT Lisse 0 – 5 Feyenoord
FT Lowestoft Town 1 – 5 Norwich City
FT RKC Waalwijk 0 – 2 PSV Eindhoven
FT Shamrock Rovers 0 – 9 Celtic
FT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 – 9 Sheffield United
FT Woking 1 – 1 Watford
FT Wuppertal 0 – 1 Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT FC Utrecht 0 – 1 FK Qabala
FT PPSC 1 – 22 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Stranraer 0 – 5 FC Twente
FT Vitesse 1 – 1 Oostende
FT Parndorf 0 – 6 Austria Wien
FT Strasbourg 4 – 4 Luzern
FT Alemannia Aachen 1 – 2 Mainz 05
FT Fenerbahce 2 – 3 Juventus Bucuresti
FT HBSV 0 – 7 VVV-Venlo
FT Madese Boys 0 – 7 NAC Breda
FT SV Dalfsen 0 – 8 PEC Zwolle
FT Sion 1 – 0 Rennes
FT Thun 2 – 0 Winterthur
FT Willem II 2 – 0 Kortrijk
FT Zlin 2 – 2 Fulham
FT Cholet 2 – 2 Angers
FT Troyes 0 – 0 Orleans
FT Kilmarnock 1 – 0 Livingston
FT LASK Linz 2 – 1 Erzgebirge Aue
FT Dijon 1 – 2 Nancy
FT Genk 2 – 0 Lierse
FT Hamme 0 – 8 Lokeren
FT KV Mechelen 0 – 6 Olympiacos
FT Metz 2 – 0 Tubize
FT FC Krasnodar 1 – 1 Slavia Prague
FT RKTSV 0 – 14 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT Togb 0 – 3 Excelsior
FT Broendby IF 0 – 1 FC Rostov
FT Bordeaux 2 – 1 Niort
FT Caen 2 – 0 Avranches
FT Eupen 3 – 0 FC Koeln II
FT Geel 0 – 5 St.Truiden
FT Halsteren 2 – 4 ADO Den Haag
FT Lausanne 2 – 2 Nantes
FT Saint-Etienne 2 – 0 AC Ajaccio
FT SC Heerenveen 3 – 2 FC Nordsjaelland
FT SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 – 9 Schalke 04
FT Zulte-Waregem 7 – 1 Roeselare
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 – 3 Lyon
FT Braga 3 – 0 Aves
FT Seattle Sounders FC 1 – 1 Eintracht Frankfurt

Euro U-19 – Group A
FT Czech Republic U19 2 – 0 Georgia U19
FT Portugal U19 2 – 2 Sweden U19

Norway – Eliteserien
FT Rosenborg 5 – 1 Sandefjord
FT Aalesund 0 – 3 Molde

Singapore – League Cup:: group B
FT Balestier Khalsa FC 0 – 2 Geylang International FC
FT Tampines Rovers FC 1 – 5 Brunei DPMM

Indonesia – Liga 1
FT Perseru Serui 1 – 0 Gresik United
FT Persela Lamongan 3 – 1 Pusamania Borneo
FT Persija Jakarta 1 – 1 Persipura Jayapura

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar