Thursday, 14 December 2017   |   07:26 AM

Hasil Pertandingan 09 – 10 July 2015

Hasil Pertandingan 09 – 10 July 2015 :

International – Club Friendlies
FT Johor Darul Ta’zim FC 1 – 6 Borussia Dortmund
FT FC Midtjylland 2 – 1 AGF
FT Austria Wien 1 – 0 Union Berlin
FT Rad Beograd 1 – 2 FK Rostov
FT Amkar 3 – 1 Zorya
FT FC Ufa 1 – 2 1860 Muenchen
FT Basel 1 – 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT DZSV Dinxperlo 1 – 8 De Graafschap
FT SC Heerenveen 0 – 0 Motherwell
FT Darlington 1883 2 – 4 Sunderland
FT Dumbarton 2 – 0 Hearts

Europa League – Qualification
FT Sutjeska 2 – 0 Debrecen
FT Elfsborg 5 – 0 FC Lahti
FT F91 Dudelange 2 – 1 UCD
FT FC Tskhinvali 1 – 3 Botosani
FT FK Qabala 2 – 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT FK Spartaks 0 – 0 Buducnost Podgorica
FT Inter Baku 0 – 0 Laci
FT Nomme JK Kalju 0 – 0 Aktobe
FT Omonia Nicosia 2 – 0 Dinamo Batumi
FT Torpedo Zhodino 0 – 0 Kukesi
FT Ulisses 1 – 3 Birkirkara
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 – 0 Glenavon
FT AIK 4 – 0 VPS
FT Apollon Limassol 2 – 0 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
FT Beroe 3 – 1 Atlantas Klaipeda
FT Hajduk Split 6 – 2 JK Sillamae Kalev
FT Odd Ballklubb 0 – 0 FC Sheriff
FT Rosenborg 0 – 0 Vikingur
FT Slovan Bratislava 3 – 0 College Europa FC
FT Beitar Jerusalem 2 – 1 Ordabasy Shymkent
FT Randers FC 3 – 0 Sant Julia
FT Lusitanos 0 – 1 West Ham United
FT NK Lokomotiva 2 – 2 Airbus UK Broughton
FT Zilina 3 – 0 Glentoran
FT Zrinjski Mostar 2 – 1 Shirak
FT FC Vaduz 5 – 1 La Fiorita Montegiardino
FT Litex Lovech 2 – 2 FK Jelgava
FT Bala Town 2 – 1 FC Differdange 03
FT NSI Runavik 4 – 3 Linfield
FT Partizani 0 – 1 Stroemsgodset
FT Rabotnicki 2 – 0 Flora Tallinn
FT Slask Wroclaw 3 – 1 NK Celje
FT Spartak Trnava 0 – 0 Olimpik Sarajevo
FT Cukaricki 0 – 0 Domzale
FT Ferencvaros 4 – 1 Go Ahead Eagles
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 8 – 0 Kruoja Pakruojis
FT Juvenes/Dogana 0 – 2 Broendby IF
FT Koper 2 – 2 Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Mladost Podgorica 1 – 1 FK Neftchi
FT Vojvodina 3 – 1 MTK Budapest
FT Aberdeen 0 – 0 Shkendija 79
FT HB Torshavn 1 – 4 Traku FK
FT St. Patrick’s Athletic 0 – 2 FC Skonto Riga
FT St.Johnstone 2 – 1 Alashkert FC
FT Valletta 1 – 2 Newtown
FT Zeljeznicar 1 – 0 Balzan FC
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 1 – 0 Seinaejoen JK
AET KR Reykjavik 2 – 1 Cork City

Euro U-19 – Group A
FT Ukraine U19 1 – 3 France U19
FT Greece U19 0 – 0 Austria U19

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar