Thursday, 19 October 2017   |   23:13 PM

Hasil Pertandingan 13 – 14 juli 2016

Hasil Pertandingan 13 – 14 juli 2016 :

Champions League – Qualification
FT Rosenborg 3 – 1 IFK Norrkoeping
FT Zalgiris Vilnius 0 – 0 FC Astana
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 2 – 0 Mladost Podgorica
FT Crusaders 0 – 3 FC Koebenhavn
FT Partizani 1 – 1 Ferencvaros
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 3 – 4 Trencin
FT Dundalk 1 – 1 FH Hafnarfjordur

International – Club Friendlies
FT Carolina RailHawks 2 – 2 West Ham United
FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 0 – 6 Mainz 05
FT Aves 0 – 2 Rio Ave
FT Atalanta 7 – 1 Rappresentativa Val Seriana
FT Pinzolo 0 – 16 Roma
FT Radomlje 0 – 2 Arsenal Tula
FT Sassuolo 3 – 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
FT ChievoVerona 12 – 1 Top 22
Aband. Anzhi Makhachkala ? – ? FC Viitorul Constanta
FT Nancy 1 – 0 Homburg
FT Reims 0 – 0 Sporting Charleroi
FT Feirense 5 – 4 Viseu
FT Lorient 1 – 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FT Paris Saint Germain 2 – 1 West Bromwich Albion
FT Lens 2 – 1 Waasland-Beveren
FT Union St.-Gilloise 2 – 2 Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT Braga B 5 – 1 Moreirense
FT Eintracht Rheine 1 – 9 Schalke 04
FT Basel 1 – 4 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Bochum 0 – 1 Brentford
Postp. Lugano ? – ? Aarau
FT Pacos de Ferreira 1 – 2 Sporting Covilha
FT Chaves 0 – 1 Famalicao
FT FV Illertissen 0 – 3 Augsburg
FT NAC Breda 2 – 0 KV Mechelen
FT Lokeren 4 – 0 Oud-Heverlee
FT Saint-Etienne 1 – 2 PSV Eindhoven
AET Young Boys 3 – 3 Borussia Moenchengladbach *
FT Antwerp 2 – 3 Oostende
FT Braga 1 – 0 Olhanense
FT St.Truiden 0 – 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
FT Fenerbahce 2 – 1 Panathinaikos
FT Fleetwood Town 0 – 5 Liverpool
FT Shelbourne 1 – 2 Leeds United
FT Westerlo 2 – 3 Olympiacos
FT Alfreton Town 1 – 1 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Chester FC 0 – 0 Wigan Athletic
FT Leek Town 0 – 2 Burton Albion
FT Monaco 4 – 1 Sporting CP
FT Forest Green Rovers 3 – 1 Cardiff City
FT Barnet 1 – 0 Ipswich Town

Japan – J. League:: stage 2
FT Avispa Fukuoka 2 – 1 FC Tokyo
FT Kashima Antlers 3 – 0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT Kashiwa Reysol 3 – 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 – 2 Albirex Niigata
FT Omiya Ardija 0 – 0 Gamba Osaka
FT Shonan Bellmare 0 – 2 Sagan Tosu
FT Vegalta Sendai 0 – 1 Urawa Red Diamonds
FT Ventforet Kofu 0 – 0 Jubilo Iwata
FT Yokohama F.Marinos 3 – 2 Vissel Kobe

Singapore – League Cup:: group A
FT Brunei DPMM 4 – 0 Warriors FC
FT Tampines Rovers FC 6 – 4 Hougang United FC

China – Cup
FT Guangzhou R&F F.C. 3 – 0 Hebei CFFC
FT Henan Jianye 2 – 1 Jiangsu Suning FC
FT Shanghai Shenhua 4 – 0 Tianjin Quanjian
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 2 – 1 Beijing Guoan

Republic of Korea – Cup
FT Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 – 3 Bucheon 1995
AET FC Seoul * 0 – 0 Jeonnam Dragons
AET Suwon Bluewings * 0 – 0 Seongnam Ilhwa FC
FT Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 4 – 1 Incheon United

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar