Wednesday, 13 December 2017   |   13:59 PM

Hasil Pertandingan 15 – 16 July 2015

Hasil Pertandingan 15 – 16 July 2015 :

International – Premier League Asia Trophy
AET Everton 0 – 0 Stoke City ( PEN 5 – 4 )
FT Arsenal 4 – 0 Singapore Select XI

International – Club Friendlies
FT Philadelphia Union 1 – 4 AFC Bournemouth
FT Atlas 2 – 1 Newcastle United
FT Sacramento Republic FC 1 – 0 Sunderland
FT Genclerbirligi 0 – 0 Persepolis
FT 1860 Muenchen 1 – 3 Werder Bremen
FT Eskisehirspor 0 – 3 Foolad Khuzestan
FT Mersin 0 – 2 Sepahan
FT Fiorentina 0 – 0 Gyirmot
FT Bologna 6 – 0 Rappresentativa Sciliar
FT Rio Ave 1 – 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT Carpi 2 – 4 Inter
FT FC Cologne 3 – 1 Fortuna Koeln
FT Fortuna Sittard 1 – 5 FC Porto
FT Genk 1 – 0 Charlton Athletic
FT Ingolstadt 2 – 0 Brno
FT FC Schulz 0 – 11 Palermo
FT Swansea City 1 – 1 Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT TV Jahn Schneverdingen 0 – 7 Hamburger SV
FT SC Verl 1 – 4 Watford
FT Cercle Bruges 0 – 0 Kortrijk
FT KSK Heist 1 – 4 Anderlecht
FT Nacional 2 – 0 Uniao da Madeira
FT Neckarsulmer Sport Union 0 – 5 Hoffenheim
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 – 0 Arouca
FT Hertha Berlin 0 – 1 Rayo Vallecano
FT Lokeren 4 – 1 Lille
FT Lyon 0 – 2 PSV Eindhoven
FT Nantes 2 – 0 Saint-Etienne
FT SDV Barneveld 0 – 4 FC Twente
FT Basel 2 – 1 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Fenerbahce 0 – 1 Dnipro
FT York City 1 – 1 Leeds United
FT Cowdenbeath 1 – 1 Hearts
FT Forest Green Rovers 1 – 1 Cardiff City
FT Racing de Ferrol 1 – 3 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Cabinteely 0 – 3 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Ilkeston FC 0 – 1 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Raith Rovers 1 – 2 Dundee FC

Russia – 1st Division
FT SKA-Energiya 0 – 0 Torpedo Armavir
FT Sibir Novosibirsk 1 – 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT KamAZ 0 – 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 – 2 Arsenal Tula
FT Fakel 1 – 3 Tom Tomsk
FT Sokol Saratov 0 – 1 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT Spartak Moscow II 1 – 0 Gazovik Orenburg
FT Volga Nyzhnyi 1 – 0 Tyumen

Romania – Cup
FT Apahida 3 – 0 Seso Campia Turzii
FT Bihorul Beius 2 – 0 Olimpia Satu Mare II
FT Bucovina Pojorata II 0 – 1 Bucovina Radauti
FT CS U Craiova II 2 – 1 Viitorul Municipal
AET Flacara Moreni 4 – 2 FCM Targoviste
FT Luceafarul Balan 1 – 3 Sanatatea Cluj
FT Milcov 2 – 1 Horezu
FT Pandurii Cerneti 3 – 2 Podari
FT Paulesti 3 – 1 Astra Ploiesti 2
FT Performanta 1 – 0 Industria Galda
AET Puiesti 1 – 1 Victoria Traian ( PEN 7 – 6 )
FT Soimii Lipova 0 – 2 Ineu
FT Victoria Chirnogi 1 – 3 Viitorul Domnesti
FT Victoria Muntenii Buzau 3 – 0 Viitorul Axintele
FT Viitorul Constanta II 9 – 0 Callatis Mangalia
FT Viitorul Ulmeni 8 – 3 Unirea Dej
AET Vointa Sibiu LSS 3 – 3 Infratirea Harman ( PEN 2 – 4 )

Champions League – Qualification
FT Qarabag FK 0 – 0 Rudar Pljevlja
FT Malmoe FF 0 – 0 Zalgiris Vilnius
FT BATE Borisov 2 – 1 Dundalk
FT Celtic 2 – 0 Stjarnan
FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 – 1 CS Fola Esch

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar