Saturday, 23 September 2017   |   01:56 AM

Hasil Pertandingan 16 – 17 July 2015

Hasil Pertandingan 16 – 17 July 2015 :

Europa League – Qualification
FT Kairat Almaty 3 – 0 Alashkert FC
FT FK Jelgava 1 – 0 Rabotnicki
FT Dacia Chisinau 1 – 2 Zilina
FT FC Skonto Riga 2 – 2 Debrecen
FT Randers FC 0 – 0 Elfsborg
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 – 1 Wolfsberger AC
FT AIK 2 – 0 Shirak
FT Apollon Limassol 4 – 0 Traku FK
FT Beroe 0 – 1 Broendby IF
FT Cherno More Varna 1 – 1 Dinamo Minsk
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 – 1 Thun
FT Koper 3 – 2 Hajduk Split
FT Mlada Boleslav 1 – 2 Stroemsgodset
FT Kukesi 0 – 1 Mladost Podgorica
FT Sporting Charleroi 5 – 1 Beitar Jerusalem
FT FC Koebenhavn 2 – 0 Newtown
FT FC Vaduz 3 – 1 Nomme JK Kalju
FT NK Lokomotiva 2 – 1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Trabzonspor 1 – 0 FC Differdange 03
FT Spartak Trnava 2 – 1 Linfield
FT Slovan Bratislava 1 – 0 UCD
FT Cukaricki 1 – 0 FK Qabala
FT Ferencvaros 0 – 1 Zeljeznicar
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 – 0 Omonia Nicosia
FT Slask Wroclaw 0 – 0 IFK Gothenburg
FT Vojvodina 3 – 0 FK Spartaks
FT Inverness CT 0 – 1 Astra Giurgiu
FT West Ham United 1 – 0 Birkirkara
FT Legia Warszawa 1 – 0 Botosani
FT Rijeka 0 – 3 Aberdeen
FT Shamrock Rovers 0 – 2 Odd Ballklubb
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 1 – 2 Inter Baku
FT KR Reykjavik 0 – 1 Rosenborg

International – Club Friendlies
FT Istanbul Basaksehir 2 – 1 Asteras Tripolis
FT TSV Ilshofen 0 – 13 VfB Stuttgart
FT FC Utrecht 4 – 0 Dundee United
FT VV Ruurlo 1 – 6 De Graafschap
FT Bordeaux 0 – 0 Angers
FT Lorca Deportiva 0 – 4 Sevilla

Russia – 1st Division
FT Tosno 1 – 0 Baikal Irkutsk

Russia – Cup
FT Metallurg Asha 1 – 2 Chelyabinsk
AET Karelia 0 – 0 Petrotrest ( PEN 4 – 2 )
AET Lokomotiv Liski 0 – 0 Energomash Belgorod  ( PEN 3 – 2 )
FT Zenit Penza 0 – 2 Tambov
FT Znamya Truda 1 – 3 Dolgie Prudy
FT Avangard Kursk 2 – 0 Rusichi Orel
FT Dynamo Bryansk 2 – 0 Dnepr Smolensk
AET Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 – 1 Volga Tver ( pen 1 – 4 )
FT Dinamo Kostroma 0 – 2 Spartak Kostroma
FT Khimki 2 – 0 Kolomna
AET Strogino 0 – 0 Domodedovo ( PEN 7 – 8 )
FT Trevis i VVK 1 – 2 Pskov-747
FT Vityaz Podolsk 0 – 1 Torpedo M

Belgium – Super Cup
FT Gent 1 – 0 Club Brugge

Euro U-19 – Semi-finals
FT France U19 0 – 2 Spain U19

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar