Monday, 25 September 2017   |   07:48 AM

Hasil Pertandingan 26 – 27 September 2015

Hasil Pertandingan 26 – 27 September 2015 :

England – Premier League
FT Tottenham Hotspur 4 – 1 Manchester City
FT Leicester City 2 – 5 Arsenal
FT Liverpool 3 – 2 Aston Villa
FT Manchester United 3 – 0 Sunderland
FT Southampton 3 – 1 Swansea City
FT Stoke City 2 – 1 AFC Bournemouth
FT West Ham United 2 – 2 Norwich City
FT Newcastle United 2 – 2 Chelsea

Italy – Serie A
FT Roma 5 – 1 Carpi
FT SSC Napoli 2 – 1 Juventus

Spain – Liga BBVA
FT Barcelona 2 – 1 Las Palmas
FT Real Madrid 0 – 0 Malaga
FT Sevilla 3 – 2 Rayo Vallecano
FT Villarreal 1 – 0 Atletico Madrid
FT Eibar 1 – 1 Celta Vigo

Germany – Bundesliga
FT Augsburg 1 – 3 Hoffenheim
FT Mainz 05 0 – 3 Bayern Munich
FT VfB Stuttgart 1 – 3 Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT Werder Bremen 0 – 3 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Wolfsburg 1 – 1 Hannover 96
FT Hamburger SV 0 – 1 Schalke 04

France – Ligue 1
FT Nantes 1 – 4 Paris Saint Germain
FT Bordeaux 3 – 1 Lyon
FT Caen 2 – 0 GFC Ajaccio
FT Rennes 1 – 1 Troyes
FT SC Bastia 3 – 0 Toulouse

Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT FC Utrecht 3 – 3 Cambuur
FT SC Heerenveen 0 – 0 Vitesse
FT Ajax 2 – 0 FC Groningen
FT AZ Alkmaar 3 – 1 Heracles
FT PSV Eindhoven 2 – 1 NEC Nijmegen

Belgium – Pro League
FT Waasland-Beveren 1 – 3 Gent
FT KV Mechelen 0 – 1 Sporting Charleroi
FT Mouscron-Peruwelz 2 – 2 Oostende
FT Standard Liege 2 – 2 Oud-Heverlee

Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Benfica 3 – 0 Pacos de Ferreira
FT Boavista 0 – 0 Sporting CP

Scotland – Premiership
FT Celtic 0 – 0 Hearts
FT Inverness CT 2 – 1 Aberdeen
FT Kilmarnock 1 – 2 Hamilton Academical
FT Motherwell 2 – 1 Partick Thistle
FT St.Johnstone 2 – 1 Dundee United
FT Dundee FC 3 – 3 Ross County

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 3
FT Malta U17 0 – 6 Ireland U17
FT Sweden U17 1 – 1 Finland U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 10
FT Faroe Islands U17 1 – 4 Belgium U17
FT Turkey U17 1 – 1 Slovenia U17

Denmark – 1st Division
FT Vejle Boldklub 1 – 1 Vendsyssel FF

Norway – Tippeligaen
FT Lillestroem 3 – 0 Mjoendalen
FT Stroemsgodset 3 – 1 Bodoe/Glimt

Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT Halmstads BK 0 – 0 Malmoe FF

Austria – Bundesliga
FT Ried 0 – 1 Rapid Wien
FT Altach 1 – 0 SV Groedig
FT Austria Wien 1 – 0 Wolfsberger AC
FT Salzburg 4 – 2 Mattersburg

Switzerland – Super League
FT Grasshoppers 1 – 1 St.Gallen
FT Basel 3 – 1 Lugano

Greece – Super League
FT Kalloni Lekanopedio 5 – 1 Panaitolikos
FT Iraklis 1 – 1 Xanthi
FT Olympiakos 5 – 1 PAS Giannina

Ireland – Airtricity League
FT Limerick 1 – 3 Dundalk

Cyprus – 1st League
FT APOEL Nicosia 4 – 0 Aris Limassol

Slovakia – Fortuna League
FT Ruzomberok 1 – 0 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT Trencin 3 – 0 Skalica

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar