Thursday, 21 September 2017   |   12:03 PM

Hasil Pertandingan 28 – 29 Januari 2017

Hasil Pertandingan 28 – 29 Januari 2017 :

England – FA Cup
FT Liverpool 1 – 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Blackburn Rovers 2 – 0 Blackpool
FT Burnley 2 – 0 Bristol City
FT Chelsea 4 – 0 Brentford
FT Crystal Palace 0 – 3 Manchester City
FT Lincoln 3 – 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Middlesbrough 1 – 0 Accrington Stanley
FT Oxford United 3 – 0 Newcastle United
FT Rochdale 0 – 4 Huddersfield Town
FT Tottenham Hotspur 4 – 3 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Southampton 0 – 5 Arsenal

Italy – Serie A
FT Lazio 0 – 1 ChievoVerona
FT Inter 3 – 0 Pescara

Spain – LaLiga Santander
FT Villarreal 2 – 0 Granada
FT Alaves 0 – 0 Atletico Madrid
FT Eibar 3 – 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Leganes 0 – 2 Celta Vigo

Germany – Bundesliga
FT Darmstadt 1 – 6 FC Cologne
FT Ingolstadt 3 – 1 Hamburger SV
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 – 1 Hoffenheim
FT Werder Bremen 1 – 2 Bayern Munich
FT Wolfsburg 1 – 2 Augsburg
FT Bayer Leverkusen 2 – 3 Borussia Moenchengladbach

France – Ligue 1
FT Lyon 1 – 2 Lille
FT Angers 2 – 1 Metz
FT Lorient 2 – 3 Dijon
FT Nancy 0 – 2 Bordeaux
FT Rennes 1 – 1 Nantes
FT SC Bastia 1 – 1 Caen

Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT Go Ahead Eagles 0 – 1 FC Utrecht
FT Heracles 1 – 2 PSV Eindhoven
FT Roda JC Kerkrade 4 – 0 Excelsior

Belgium – Pro League
FT Kortrijk 2 – 1 Lokeren
FT St.Truiden 3 – 0 Oostende
FT Waasland-Beveren 0 – 0 Westerlo
FT KV Mechelen 1 – 0 Genk

Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Tondela 2 – 0 Chaves
FT Nacional 1 – 1 Arouca
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 0 – 0 Maritimo
FT Estoril 1 – 2 FC Porto
FT Sporting CP 4 – 2 Pacos de Ferreira

Scotland – Premiership
FT Motherwell 0 – 2 Rangers
FT Inverness CT 0 – 0 Partick Thistle
FT Kilmarnock 3 – 2 Ross County
FT St.Johnstone 3 – 0 Hamilton Academical

Africa Cup of Nations – Quarter-finals
FT Burkina Faso 2 – 0 Tunisia
AET Senegal 0 – 0 Cameroon (PEN 4 – 5)

Greece – Super League
FT Iraklis 1 – 1 AE Larissa
FT Asteras Tripolis 1 – 1 Panionios
FT Xanthi 0 – 0 AEK Athens

Turkey – Super Lig
FT Rizespor 1 – 0 Karabukspor
FT Antalyaspor 2 – 1 Alanyaspor
FT Galatasaray 6 – 0 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor

International – Club Friendlies
FT Estudiantes 0 – 1 San Lorenzo
FT Ural 0 – 1 Astra Giurgiu
FT Baerum 1 – 2 Stabaek
FT Helsingborg 1 – 0 OB
FT Lillestroem 5 – 0 Stroemmen
FT Randers FC 0 – 0 Viborg
FT Syrianska 0 – 4 AIK
FT Union 1 – 1 Atletico Rafaela
FT Arsenal Sarandi 2 – 2 Temperley
FT Huracan1 – 2 Banfield
FT Luzern 5 – 2 Kriens
FT Rosenborg 3 – 1 Ranheim
FT Spartak Moscow 5 – 1 Zilina
FT Amkar 1 – 1 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Broendby IF 1 – 0 FC Roskilde
FT Basel 1 – 0 Esbjerg fB
FT Union 3 – 0 Atletico Rafaela
FT Fram Larvik 1 – 6 Stroemsgodset
FT GIF Sundsvall 1 – 2 Sirius
FT IFK Gothenburg 0 – 1 Sarpsborg 08
FT Rapid Wien 2 – 1 Piast Gliwice
FT SKN St. Poelten 1 – 0 Inter Zapresic
FT Wil 2 – 4 Lugano
FT Young Boys 1 – 1 Xamax
FT FC Rostov 2 – 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT Thun 5 – 1 Servette
FT Joenkoepings Soedra 0 – 1 IK Frej Taeby
FT Sturm Graz 0 – 5 Sparta Prague
FT Malmoe FF 0 – 1 FC Helsingoer
FT Ural 0 – 0 Pogon Szczecin
FT AIK 0 – 1 Sollentuna FF
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 6 – 1 IFK Norrkoeping
FT Chiasso 2 – 4 Sion
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 – 0 Legia Warszawa

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar