Tuesday, 21 August 2018   |   03:22 AM

Hasil Pertandingan 29 – 30 Agustus 2017

Hasil Pertandingan 29 – 30 Agustus 2017 :

Turkey – Cup
FT Karsspor 1 – 0 Mus Spor
FT Agri 1970 Spor 0 – 1 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FT Elaziz Belediyespor 2 – 5 Diyarbakirspor
FT Edirnespor Genclik 3 – 0 Dardanelspor

Asia – Southeast Asian Games:: play-off
FT Indonesia U23 3 – 1 Myanmar U23
FT Malaysia U23 0 – 1 Thailand U23

Indonesia – Liga 1
FT Sriwijaya FC 1 – 0 Persiba Balikpapan

Australia – FFA Cup
FT Bankstown Berries 0 – 3 Sydney FC
FT Bentleigh Greens 0 – 4 Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT Blacktown City FC 3 – 1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT Hakoah Sydney City East 2 – 3 Melbourne City FC

World Cup – AFC Qualification:: 3rd round: group B
FT U.A.E. 2 – 1 Saudi Arabia

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group A
FT Fleetwood Town 3 – 0 Leicester City Academy
FT Morecambe 0 – 2 Carlisle United

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group B
AP Blackpool 1 – 1 Wigan Athletic *

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group C
FT Blackburn Rovers 1 – 0 Stoke City Academy

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group D
FT Crewe Alexandra 1 – 2 Newcastle Academy
AP Oldham Athletic 0 – 0 Port Vale *

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group E
FT Coventry City 2 – 3 Shrewsbury Town

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group F
FT Chesterfield 2 – 4 Bradford City

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group G
FT Mansfield Town 1 – 3 Lincoln

England – EFL Trophy:: North: group H
AP Grimsby Town 1 – 1 Doncaster Rovers *
FT Scunthorpe United 3 – 1 Sunderland Academy

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group A
FT Crawley Town 0 – 2 Charlton Athletic

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group B
AP Colchester United * 2 – 2 Reading Academy
FT Gillingham 2 – 1 Southend United

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group C
FT Wycombe Wanderers 1 – 5 Bristol Rovers

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group D
FT Exeter City 1 – 3 Yeovil Town

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group E
FT Forest Green Rovers 2 – 0 Newport County

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group F
FT Barnet 3 – 4 AFC Wimbledon

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group G
FT Milton Keynes Dons 2 – 0 Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
FT Stevenage 2 – 6 Oxford United

England – EFL Trophy:: South: group H
AP Northampton Town * 1 – 1 Cambridge United
FT Peterborough United 2 – 0 Southampton Academy

Germany – Regionalliga West
FT KFC Uerdingen 2 – 2 RW Essen
FT FC Koeln II 1 – 1 Bonner SC

Scotland – Challenge Cup
AET Ayr United 1 – 1 Montrose *

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar