Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Thursday, 17 October 2019   |   17:47 PM

Hasil Pertandingan 31 Oktober – 01 November 2015

Hasil Pertandingan 31 Oktober – 01 November 2015 :

England – Premier League
FT Chelsea 1 – 3 Liverpool
FT Crystal Palace 0 – 0 Manchester United
FT Manchester City 2 – 1 Norwich City
FT Newcastle United 0 – 0 Stoke City
FT Swansea City 0 – 3 Arsenal
FT Watford 2 – 0 West Ham United
FT West Bromwich Albion 2 – 3 Leicester City

Italy – Serie A
FT Juventus 2 – 1 Torino
FT Inter 1 – 0 Roma

Spain – Liga BBVA
FT Real Madrid 3 – 1 Las Palmas
FT Valencia 3 – 0 Levante
FT Villarreal 2 – 1 Sevilla
FT Getafe 0 – 2 Barcelona

Germany – Bundesliga
FT Augsburg 3 – 3 Mainz 05
FT FC Cologne 0 – 0 Hoffenheim
FT Hertha Berlin 1 – 4 Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT Schalke 04 1 – 1 Ingolstadt
FT Werder Bremen 1 – 3 Borussia Dortmund
FT Wolfsburg 2 – 1 Bayer Leverkusen

France – Ligue 1
FT Saint-Etienne 3 – 0 Reims
FT GFC Ajaccio 2 – 0 Bordeaux
FT Guingamp 2 – 2 Lorient
FT SC Bastia 1 – 0 Caen
FT Toulouse 1 – 1 Montpellier
FT Troyes 0 – 1 Lyon

Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT FC Groningen 2 – 0 PEC Zwolle
FT Ajax 6 – 0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT Excelsior 0 – 3 Vitesse
FT De Graafschap 3 – 6 PSV Eindhoven

Belgium – Pro League
FT Oud-Heverlee 0 – 2 Gent
FT KV Mechelen 2 – 0 Waasland-Beveren
FT Sporting Charleroi 1 – 1 Oostende
FT Westerlo 0 – 2 Club Brugge

Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Braga 4 – 0 Belenenses

Scotland – Premiership
FT Celtic 3 – 1 Aberdeen
FT Dundee United 1 – 0 Ross County
FT Hamilton Academical 2 – 4 St.Johnstone
FT Inverness CT 1 – 1 Dundee FC
FT Kilmarnock 0 – 1 Motherwell
FT Partick Thistle 0 – 4 Hearts

International – Friendly
FT Congo 0 – 1 Cameroon

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 7
FT Czech Republic U17 2 – 2 Croatia U17
FT Liechtenstein U17 3 – 0 Gibraltar U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 13
FT Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 0 – 3 Ukraine U17
FT Estonia U17 1 – 0 Moldova U17

Denmark – 1st Division
FT Silkeborg 1 – 2 Lyngby

Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT Djurgaarden 4 – 2 GIF Sundsvall
FT Elfsborg 4 – 2 Falkenbergs FF
FT Gefle 2 – 1 Aatvidaberg
FT Halmstads BK 2 – 1 Hammarby
FT Helsingborg 1 – 2 Haecken
FT IFK Gothenburg 2 – 2 Kalmar FF
FT Malmoe FF 0 – 2 IFK Norrkoeping
FT Oerebro 1 – 1 AIK

Austria – Bundesliga
FT Rapid Wien 2 – 1 Sturm Graz
FT Altach 1 – 0 Salzburg
FT Ried 1 – 1 Admira Moedling
FT SV Groedig 1 – 0 Wolfsberger AC

Denmark – Superliga
FT FC Midtjylland 2 – 4 Viborg

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar