Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Sunday, 25 August 2019   |   14:52 PM

Hasil Pertandingan Liga-Liga Eropa 04-05 April 2015

Hasil Pertandingan Liga-Liga Eropa 04-05 April 2015 :
England – Premier League
FT Arsenal 4 – 1 Liverpool
FT Everton 1 – 0 Southampton
FT Leicester City 2 – 1 West Ham United
FT Manchester United 3 – 1 Aston Villa
FT Swansea City 3 – 1 Hull City
FT West Bromwich Albion 1 – 4 Queens Park Rangers
FT Chelsea 2 – 1 Stoke City

Italy – Serie A
FT Roma 1 – 0 Napoli
FT Atalanta 1 – 2 Torino
FT Cagliari 1 – 3 Lazio
FT Genoa 1 – 1 Udinese
FT Hellas Verona 3 – 3 Cesena
FT Inter 1 – 1 Parma
FT Palermo 1 – 2 AC Milan
FT Sassuolo 1 – 0 ChievoVerona
FT Fiorentina 2 – 0 Sampdoria
FT Juventus 2 – 0 Empoli

Spain – Liga BBVA
FT Sevilla 2 – 0 Athletic Bilbao
FT Cordoba 0 – 2 Atletico Madrid
FT Almeria 1 – 4 Levante
FT Malaga 1 – 1 Real Sociedad

Germany – Bundesliga
FT Bayer Leverkusen 4 – 0 Hamburger SV
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 – 2 Hannover 96
FT Freiburg 1 – 0 Koln
FT Hoffenheim 1 – 4 Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT Werder Bremen 0 – 0 Mainz 05
FT Wolfsburg 3 – 1 VfB Stuttgart
FT Borussia Dortmund 0 – 1 Bayern Munchen

France – Ligue 1
FT Guingamp 1 – 3 Lyon
FT Lille 3 – 1 Reims
FT Lorient 0 – 3 Rennes
FT Metz 3 – 2 Toulouse
FT Montpellier 3 – 1 Bastia
FT Nice 2 – 2 Evian Thonon Gaillard

Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT PEC Zwolle 1 – 0 Willem II
FT Vitesse 1 – 1 FC Groningen
FT SC Heerenveen 0 – 0 NAC Breda
FT FC Dordrecht 2 – 3 Heracles
FT FC Twente 0 – 5 PSV Eindhoven

Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Penafiel 2 – 2 Boavista
FT Benfica 3 – 1 Nacional
FT Belenenses 2 – 0 Moreirense
FT Pacos de Ferreira 1 – 1 Sporting Lisbon

Scotland – Premiership
FT Aberdeen 0 – 0 Partick Thistle
FT Dundee United 1 – 2 Ross County
FT Hamilton Academical 1 – 1 St.Johnstone
FT Inverness CT 1 – 1 Dundee FC
FT Kilmarnock 1 – 2 Motherwell

Denmark – Superligaen
FT SoenderjyskE 1 – 2 Nordsjaelland

Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT Hammarby 2 – 0 Haecken
FT Kalmar FF 0 – 0 Helsingborg

Austria – Bundesliga
FT Red Bull Salzburg 3 – 1 Austria Wien
FT Admira Moedling 2 – 3 SV Groedig
FT Rapid Wien 4 – 1 Wolfsberger AC

Switzerland – Super League
FT FC Zurich 0 – 1 Luzern
FT Thun 4 – 1 St.Gallen
FT Basel 6 – 0 Aarau

Greece – Super League
FT Platanias 1 – 0 Veria FC
FT Panathinaikos 2 – 2 Asteras Tripolis

Turkey – Super Lig
FT Balikesirspor 1 – 3 Mersin
FT Genclerbirligi 5 – 2 Kasimpasa
FT Eskisehirspor 1 – 3 Sivasspor
FT Rizespor 1 – 5 Fenerbahce

Northern Ireland – Premiership
FT Ballinamallard United 1 – 0 Dungannon Swifts
FT Cliftonville 4 – 0 Portadown
FT Coleraine 0 – 1 Ballymena United
FT Glenavon 4 – 0 Glentoran
FT Warrenpoint Town 5 – 1 Institute

Czech Republic – Synot league
FT Hradec Kralove 0 – 3 Sparta Prague
FT Budejovice 0 – 3 Jablonec
FT Dukla Praha 0 – 0 Slovacko
FT Pribram 1 – 1 Jihlava
FT Teplice 5 – 0 Mlada Boleslav
FT Slavia Prague 1 – 1 Bohemians 1905

Slovakia – Fortuna League
FT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 – 4 FK Senica
FT Zlate Moravce 0 – 2 Ruzomberok
FT Zilina 4 – 1 Kosice

Russia – Premier League
FT Amkar 0 – 3 Rubin Kazan
FT Dinamo Moscow 2 – 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
FT FC Krasnodar 4 – 0 Mordovya
FT Spartak Moscow 1 – 1 Kuban Krasnodar

Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Cracovia Krakow 3 – 2 Lechia Gdansk
FT Slask Wroclaw 0 – 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT GKS Belchatow 1 – 2 Lech Poznan
FT Legia Warszawa 2 – 0 Piast Gliwice

Croatia – 1st League
FT Rijeka 2 – 2 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Hajduk Split 1 – 2 RNK Split

Serbia – Super Liga
FT FK Spartak Subotica 0 – 1 Vojvodina
FT Borac Cacak 0 – 1 Mladost Lucani
FT FK Donji Srem 1 – 2 Cukaricki
FT Napredak 0 – 1 Jagodina
FT Novi Pazar 2 – 1 Red Star Beograd
FT Rad Beograd 1 – 0 Radnicki Nis
FT Vozdovac 0 – 2 OFK Beograd
FT Partizan Beograd 2 – 1 FK Radnicki 1923

Slovenia – 1st SNL
FT Gorica 2 – 2 NK Celje
FT Maribor 2 – 2 NK Krka
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 3 – 1 Zavrc
FT Rudar Velenje 2 – 2 Koper

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
FT Gyori ETO 1 – 1 Kecskemeti TE
FT Pecsi MFC 0 – 0 Debrecen
FT Dunaujvaros Palhalma 3 – 0 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FT MTK Budapest 3 – 0 Lombard
FT Diosgyori VTK 1 – 2 Paks

Romania – Liga 1
FT Otelul Galati 0 – 1 CS Universitatea Craiova
FT Astra Giurgiu 0 – 1 CFR Cluj
FT Universitatea Cluj 1 – 0 Rapid Bucuresti

Bulgaria – A PFG
FT Marek Dupnitsa 1 – 0 Slavia Sofia
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 – 0 CSKA Sofia

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Aman Terpercaya

Komentar