Tuesday, 16 October 2018   |   07:21 AM

Hasil Pertandingan Sepak Bola 26 – 27 Juli 2018

Hasil Pertandingan Sepak Bola 26 – 27 Juli 2018 :

Europa League – Qualification
FT FC Ufa 0 – 0 Domzale
FT Ventspils 0 – 1 Bordeaux
FT FC Viitorul Constanta 2 – 2 Vitesse
FT FK Spartaks 6 – 0 La Fiorita Montegiardino
FT Kairat Almaty 2 – 0 AZ Alkmaar
FT Tobol Kostanay 2 – 1 Pyunik
FT Rudar Velenje 0 – 2 FC FCSB
FT Balzan FC 2 – 1 Slovan Bratislava
FT Chikhura 0 – 0 Maribor
FT Hapoel Haifa 1 – 1 FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 3 – 0 Vikingur
FT F91 Dudelange 2 – 1 Drita
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 – 0 Haecken
FT APOEL Nicosia 5 – 0 Flora Tallinn
FT Budapest Honved 1 – 0 FC Progres Niedercorn
FT Djurgaarden 1 – 1 Mariupol
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 – 0 Radnicki Nis
FT Molde 3 – 0 Laci
FT PFC CSKA-Sofia 3 – 0 Admira Moedling
FT Zalgiris Vilnius 1 – 0 FC Vaduz
FT Zrinjski Mostar 1 – 1 Valletta
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 – 0 Rio Ave
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 – 1 Lech Poznan
FT Dinamo Brest 4 – 3 Atromitos
FT FC Nordsjaelland 1 – 0 AIK
FT LASK 4 – 0 Lillestroem
FT B36 Torshavn 0 – 2 Besiktas
FT FC Santa Coloma 1 – 0 Valur
FT Genk 5 – 0 CS Fola Esch
FT Gornik Zabrze 0 – 1 Trencin
FT Hajduk Split 1 – 0 Slavia Sofia
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 5 – 1 Crusaders
FT Sutjeska 0 – 1 Alashkert FC
FT TNS 2 – 1 Lincoln Red Imps FC
FT St. Gallen 2 – 1 Sarpsborg 08
FT Atalanta 2 – 2 FK Sarajevo
FT Partizan Beograd 1 – 0 Trakai FK
FT Zeljeznicar 1 – 2 Apollon Limassol
FT Aberdeen 1 – 1 Burnley
FT Dundalk 0 – 0 AEK Larnaca
FT FK Spartak Subotica 2 – 0 Sparta Prague
FT Hibernian 3 – 2 Asteras Tripolis
FT Osijek 0 – 1 Rangers
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1 – 3 Dinamo Minsk
FT Stjarnan 0 – 2 FC Koebenhavn
FT Sevilla 4 – 0 Ujpest

International – Champions Cup:: play-off
AP Borussia Dortmund 2 – 2 Benfica *
FT Roma 1 – 4 Tottenham Hotspur
AP AC Milan 1 – 1 Manchester United *
AP Atletico Madrid * 1 – 1 Arsenal

International – Club Friendlies
FT Eskisehirspor 2 – 2 Sivasspor
FT Erzurum BB 2 – 0 Karabukspor
FT Genoa 7 – 0 Cuneo
FT Cagliari 1 – 0 Cremonese
FT Ajax 0 – 1 Konyaspor
FT Bursaspor 4 – 0 Sagadam
FT Goztepe 0 – 1 Olympiacos
FT Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 – 1 Augsburg
FT Blackburn Rovers 3 – 0 Everton
FT Chaves 0 – 1 Braga
FT Guiseley 3 – 4 Leeds United

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar