Tuesday, 21 August 2018   |   03:21 AM

Hasil Petandingan Sepak Bola 21 – 22 July 2018

ball

Hasil Petandingan Sepak Bola 21 – 22 July 2018 :

International – Champions Cup:: play-off
FT Manchester City 0 – 1 Borussia Dortmund
FT Bayern Munich 3 – 1 Paris Saint Germain

International – Club Friendlies
FT Santa Clara 1 – 2 Braga
FT Chaves0 – 0 Feirense
FT CSKA Moscow 1 – 1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Sheffield Wednesday 1 – 0 NAC Breda
FT Meppen 1 – 0 Stoke City
FT Preussen Muenster 2 – 2 Heracles
AP Swansea City 1 – 1 Genoa *
FT ADO Den Haag 0 – 3 TOP Oss
FT FC Groningen 0 – 1 FC Emmen
FT Genk 4 – 0 Olympiacos
FT Sportfreunde Siegen 0 – 3 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Hamburger SV 2 – 1 Stoke City
FT VfB Stuttgart 3 – 1 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
AP Magdeburg * 0 – 0 Swansea City
FT Fortuna Duesseldorf 1 – 3 Watford
FT AFC Wimbledon 2 – 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Accrington Stanley 4 – 3 Middlesbrough
FT Barnet 0 – 1 Ipswich Town
FT Bolton Wanderers0 – 0 Girona
FT Burton Albion 0 – 4 Aston Villa
FT Cambridge United 0 – 2 Millwall
FT Cheltenham Town 0 – 3 Birmingham City
FT De Treffers 0 – 3 VVV-Venlo
FT Derby County 3 – 0 Southampton
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 2 – 1 Akhisarspor
FT Mansfield Town0 – 0 Sheffield United
FT Notts County 1 – 4 Leicester City
FT Oldham Athletic 2 – 2 Nottingham Forest
FT Oxford United 1 – 3 Crystal Palace
FT Paderborn 3 – 2 Monaco
FT Preston North End 2 – 2 West Ham United
FT RW Essen 1 – 0 Werder Bremen
FT SPAL 2013 2 – 1 Campodarsego
FT Shrewsbury Town 2 – 3 Brentford
FT St. Mirren 0 – 6 Sunderland
FT Waasland-Beveren 3 – 0 KV Mechelen
FT Wehen 2 – 6 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT SC Heerenveen 2 – 1 Kayserispor
FT Rochdale 1 – 0 Hull City
FT Magdeburg 2 – 0 Genoa
FT Amora FC 1 – 2 Nacional
FT Empoli0 – 0 Pro Vercelli
FT Erzurum BB 2 – 2 Ankaragucu
FT Hannover 96 3 – 1 PEC Zwolle
FT Huddersfield Town 0 – 2 Real Betis
FT Pro Patria 0 – 4 Torino
FT Bologna 9 – 0 Comano Terme Fiave
FT Parma Calcio 1913 3 – 1 Foggia
FT Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0 – 1 Schalke 04
FT Hoffenheim 2 – 2 Queens Park Rangers
FT Wuerzburger Kickers 0 – 4 Nuernberg
FT Cercle Brugge 1 – 2 Reims
FT Fiorentina 0 – 1 Venezia
FT Galatasaray 1 – 2 Valencia
FT NK Istra 1961 0 – 3 Rizespor
FT Sampdoria 1 – 1 FeralpiSalo
FT Anderlecht 3 – 2 Rennes
FT Bursaspor 1 – 0 Afjet Afyonspor
FT Kortrijk 1 – 2 Metz
FT Oud-Heverlee 0 – 2 Gent
FT Sporting Charleroi 2 – 2 Nice
FT Werder Bremen 1 – 0 Huddersfield Town
FT Sevilla 0 – 1 Benfica
FT Spartak Moscow 1 – 1 FC Ashdod
FT Union Berlin 1 – 1 Bordeaux
FT Sassuolo 11 – 0 Real Vicenza
FT Angers 1 – 3 Lorient
FT Brest 2 – 2 Guingamp
AP Sochaux * 0 – 0 Dijon
FT Lens 0 – 1 Saint-Etienne
FT Logrones 1 – 1 Alaves
FT Moreirense 0 – 3 Boavista
FT RD Agueda 0 – 2 Tondela
FT RW Essen 1 – 2 Real Betis
FT Marseille 1 – 1 Villarreal
FT UNFP FC 1 – 2 Toulouse
FT Leganes 1 – 1 Alcorcon
FT Nantes 0 – 2 Avranches
FT Eupen2 – 0 Tubize
FT Celta Vigo 1 – 1 Cordoba
FT Fenerbahce 3 – 3 Feyenoord
FT Lleida Esportiu 2 – 3 Huesca
FT Rayo Vallecano 1 – 0 Bristol City
FT Inter 3 – 3 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Atalanta 3 – 2 Hertha Berlin
FT Atletico Tordesillas 1 – 4 Valladolid
AP Everton 0 – 0 Lille *
FT Lyon 4 – 0 Fulham
FT Aves 1 – 2 Braga

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern
FT Ingolstadt II 1 – 1 VfB Eichstaett
FT FV Illertissen 3 – 2 Greuther Fuerth II
FT SV Schalding-Heining 1 – 3 FC Schweinfurt

Portugal – League Cup:: qualification
FT Mafra 2 – 0 Sporting Covilha
FT Varzim 2 – 0 Cova da Piedade
AP Farense * 0 – 0 Penafiel

Scotland – League Cup:: group A
FT Arbroath 2 – 0 Elgin City
AP Dundee United 1 – 1 Alloa Athletic *

Scotland – League Cup:: group B
FT Montrose 0 – 1 St.Johnstone

Scotland – League Cup:: group C
FT Cowdenbeath 1 – 0 Cove Rangers
AP Raith Rovers 1 – 1 Hearts *

Scotland – League Cup:: group D
FT Peterhead 0 – 2 Stirling Albion

Scotland – League Cup:: group E
FT Albion Rovers 0 – 2 Ayr United
FT Greenock Morton 2 – 0 Stenhousemuir

Scotland – League Cup:: group F
FT Berwick Rangers 0 – 3 Airdrieonians
FT Livingston 1 – 0 Annan Athletic

Scotland – League Cup:: group G
FT Edinburgh City 0 – 4 Queen of South
AP Stranraer * 1 – 1 Motherwell

Scotland – League Cup:: group H
FT Dumbarton 2 – 4 Kilmarnock
FT Queen’s Park 2 – 1 Spartans FC

Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT Oerebro 1 – 2 Malmoe FF
FT Oestersunds FK 4 – 1 Trelleborgs FF
FT Kalmar FF 0 – 2 GIF Sundsvall

Finland – Veikkausliiga
FT Honka 2 – 0 TPS
FT RoPS 1 – 0 SJK

Finland – Ykkonen
FT FC KTP 3 – 1 JJK
FT HIFK 1 – 1 EIF
FT KPV 1 – 0 Haka

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar