Sunday, 19 November 2017   |   13:51 PM

JADWAL LIGA EROPA 01-02 MARET 2015

JADWAL LIGA EROPA 01-02 MARET 2015 :

England – Premier League
20:00 Liverpool v Manchester City
22:05 Arsenal v Everton

England – Capital One Cup
00:00 Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur

Italy – Serie A
19:30 Cagliari v Hellas Verona
22:00 Atalanta v Sampdoria
22:00 Cesena v Udinese
22:00 Palermo v Empoli
22:00 Sassuolo v Lazio
01:00 Inter v Fiorentina
03:45 Torino v Napoli

Spain – Liga BBVA
19:00 Valencia v Real Sociedad
00:00 Eibar v Athletic Bilbao
02:00 Sevilla v Atletico Madrid
04:00 Real Madrid v Villarreal

Germany – Bundesliga
22:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach v SC Paderborn
00:30 Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg

France – Ligue 1
21:00 Nantes v Guingamp
00:00 Montpellier v Nice
04:00 AS Monaco v Paris Saint Germain

Netherlands – Eredivisie
19:30 Excelsior v SC Heerenveen
21:30 FC Groningen v ADO Den Haag
21:30 FC Utrecht v Feyenoord
23:45 PSV Eindhoven v Ajax

Belgium – Jupiler League
21:30 Club Bruggev Mouscron-Peruwelz
01:00 Anderlecht v Kortrijk
03:00 Waasland-Beveren v Gent

Portugal – Primeira Liga
00:00 Academica v Arouca
00:00 Penafiel v Moreirense
03:15 Porto v Sporting Lisbon

Scotland – Premiership
20:00 Celtic v Aberdeen

Denmark – Superligaen
21:00 Randers FC v Silkeborg
00:00 OB v Copenhagen
02:00 Broendby IF v Midtjylland

Switzerland – Super League
20:45 St.Gallen v Grasshoppers
20:45 Thun v Young Boys
23:00 Sion v Luzern

Switzerland – Challenge League
22:00 Biel v Lausanne
22:00 Le Mont LS v Wohlen

Turkey – Super Lig
19:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor v Istanbul Basaksehir
19:00 Gaziantepspor v Kasimpasa
22:00 Bursaspor v Mersin
01:00 Besiktas v Balikesirspor

Wales – Premier League
00:00 TNS v Airbus UK Broughton

Slovakia – Fortuna League
02:00 D.Streda v Zlate Moravce

Czech Republic – Synot league
23:00 Hradec Kralove v Viktoria Plzen

Ukraine – Premier League
20:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod v Metalurg Zaporizhia
23:00 Dnipro v Volyn
23:00 Metalurg Donetsk v Karpaty
01:30 Dynamo Kyiv v Metalist Kharkiv

Poland – Ekstraklasa
22:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Korona Kielce
01:00 Legia Warszawa v Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 NK Zagreb v Osijek
00:00 Hajduk Split v NK Zadar

Serbia – Super Liga
22:00 Jagodina v Red Star Beograd

Slovenia – 1st SNL
22:00 NK Krka v Zavrc
23:00 Koper v NK Celje

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
23:30 Gyori ETO v Videoton FC
01:30 Dunaujvaros Palhalma v Ferencvaros

Romania – Liga 1
21:30 CS Universitatea Craiova v Steaua Bucuresti
00:00 CFR Cluj v Pandurii
02:30 FC Brasov v Astra Giurgiu

Bulgaria – A PFG
21:30 Lokomotiv Sofia v CSKA Sofia

Salam,
Admin SBOSPOT
Agen Bola Sbobet Ibcbet Terpercaya

Komentar