Monday, 23 October 2017   |   16:48 PM

JADWAL LIGA EROPA & PIALA LIGA EROPA 04-05 MARET 2015

JADWAL LIGA EROPA & PIALA LIGA EROPA 04-05 MARET 2015 :
England – Premier League
03:45 Manchester City v Leicester City
03:45 Newcastle United v Manchester United
03:45 Queens Park Rangers v Arsenal
03:45 Stoke City v Everton
03:45 Tottenham Hotspur v Swansea City
03:45 West Ham United v Chelsea
04:00 Liverpool v Burnley

Italy – Coppa Italia
03:45 Lazio v Napoli

Spain – Copa del Rey
03:00 Villarreal v Barcelona
05:00 Espanyol v Athletic Bilbao

Germany – DFB Cup
02:00 Arminia Bielefeld v Werder Bremen
02:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig v Wolfsburg
03:30 Bayern Munich v Eintracht Braunschweig
03:30 Kickers Offenbach v Borussia Moenchengladbach

France – Ligue 1
02:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard v Lorient

France – Cup
04:00 Paris Saint Germain v AS Monaco

Scotland – Premiership
03:45 Celtic v St.Johnstone

Denmark – DBU Pokalen
01:00 SoenderjyskE v Broendby IF
02:00 Broenshoej v FC Vestsjaelland

Sweden – Cup
02:00 Helsingborg v Syrianska

Finland – Cup
01:00 KPS v GBK
01:30 KaPa v Kuusysi

Austria – Bundesliga
02:00 Admira Moedling v Red Bull Salzburg
02:00 RZ Pellets WAC v Ried
02:00 Rapid Wien v Altach
02:00 SV Groedig v Wiener Neustadt

Switzerland – Challenge League
01:30 Wohlen v Lugano
02:45 Lausanne v Servette

Switzerland – Cup
02:30 FC Muensingen v Basel
03:00 Buochs v St.Gallen
03:15 FC Zurich v Grasshoppers
03:30 Sion v Aarau

Greece – Cup
01:00 Panionios v Iraklis
22:00 Apollon Smirnis v Chania FC

Turkey – Cup
00:30 Bursaspor v Genclerbirligi
02:30 Mersin v Fenerbahce

Cyprus – Cup
23:30 Anorthosis v APOEL Nicosia
01:00 Ermis Aradippou v AEL Limassol

Ukraine – Cup
21:00 Vorskla v Olimpik Donetsk
23:00 Zorya v Dynamo Kyiv
01:00 Chernomorets Odessa v Dnipro
01:00 Metalist Kharkiv v Shakhtar Donetsk

Poland – Cup
21:00 Blekitni Stargard v Cracovia Krakow
01:00 Piast Gliwice v Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Croatia – Cup
00:00 Hajduk Split v Vinogradar
00:00 NK Lokomotiva v Rijeka
00:00 NK Zadar v RNK Split

Slovenia – 1st SNL
22:00 Gorica v Koper
00:00 NK Celje v NK Krka
00:00 Radomlje v Rudar Velenje
02:00 Zavrc v Domzale
03:05 Olimpija Ljubljana v Maribor

Hungary – Cup
21:30 Kisvarda v Szolnok
00:00 Gyirmot v Ujpest
01:00 Ferencvaros v Aqvital FC Csakvar
01:00 Videoton FC v Pecsi MFC

Romania – Cup
03:30 CFR Cluj v Universitatea Cluj

Bulgaria – Cup
20:00 Lokomotiv Sofia v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23:30 Litex Lovech v Ludogorets Razgrad
20:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa v Cherno More Varna

Israel – Cup
01:20 Maccabi Petach Tikva v Hapoel Afula
01:25 Maccabi Ahi Nazrat v Hapoel Kfar Saba
01:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva v Maccabi Yavne
02:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv v Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Bola Sbobet Ibcbet Terpercaya

Komentar