Tuesday, 22 August 2017   |   00:47 AM

JADWAL LIGA-LIGA EROPA 15-16 MARET 2015 :

JADWAL LIGA-LIGA EROPA 15-16 MARET 2015 :
England – Premier League
20:30 Chelsea v Southampton
23:00 Everton v Newcastle United
23:00 Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur

Italy – Serie A
21:00 Atalanta v Udinese
21:00 Genoa v ChievoVerona
21:00 Sassuolo v Parma
00:00 Hellas Verona v Napoli
02:45 Inter Milan v Cesena

Spain – Liga BBVA
18:00 Almeria v Villarreal
23:00 Malaga v Cordoba
01:00 Sevilla v Elche
03:00 Real Madrid v Levante

Germany – Bundesliga
21:30 Wolfsburg v Freiburg
23:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach v Hannover 96

France – Ligue 1
20:00 Lille v Rennes
23:00 Bordeaux v Paris Saint Germain
03:00 Marseille v Lyon

Netherlands – Eredivisie
18:30 ADO Den Haag v Heracles
20:30 PSV Eindhoven v FC Groningen
20:30 SC Heerenveen v Ajax
22:45 FC Dordrecht v Feyenoord

Belgium – Jupiler League
20:30 Anderlecht v Gent
20:30 Cercle Bruges v KV Mechelen
20:30 Lierse v Kortrijk
20:30 Sporting Charleroi v Mouscron-Peruwelz
20:30 Standard Liege v Genk
20:30 Waasland-Beveren v Lokeren
20:30 Westerlo v Club Brugge
20:30 Zulte-Waregem v Oostende

Portugal – Primeira Liga
23:00 Academica v Nacional
23:00 Gil Vicente v Moreirense
23:00 Penafiel v Rio Ave
00:00 Maritimo v Sporting Lisbon
02:15 Porto v Arouca

Scotland – League Cup
22:00 Dundee United v Celtic

Denmark – Superligaen
20:00 FC Nordsjaelland v FC Vestsjaelland
23:00 Esbjerg fB v Copenhagen
01:00 Broendby IF v OB

Austria – Bundesliga
22:30 Salzburg v Sturm Graz

Switzerland – Super League
19:45 Aarau v Young Boys
19:45 FC Zurich v Sion
22:00 St.Gallen v Basel

Greece – Super League
20:00 PAS Giannina v Panaitolikos
22:15 AOK Kerkyra v OFI Crete
22:15 Kalloni Lekanopedio v Veria FC
22:15 Panionios v Platanias
00:30 Olympiakos v Xanthi

Turkey – Super Lig
19:00 Eskisehirspor v Mersin
21:00 Besiktas v Kayseri Erciyesspor
01:00 Genclerbirligi v Fenerbahce

Czech Republic – Synot league
20:15 Dukla Praha v Viktoria Plzen
22:00 Hradec Kralove v Bohemians 1905

Russia – Premier League
17:30 Spartak Moscow v Dinamo Moscow
20:00 Torpedo Moscow v Zenit St. Petersburg
22:30 Rubin Kazan v Terek Grozny

Ukraine – Premier League
19:00 Zorya v Chernomorets Odessa
22:00 Dnipro v Metalurg Zaporizhia
22:00 Shakhtar Donetsk v Olimpik Donetsk
00:30 Dynamo Kyiv v Illichivets

Poland – Ekstraklasa
21:30 Korona Kielce v Slask Wroclaw
00:00 Legia Warszawa v Wisla Krakow

Croatia – 1st League
21:00 NK Istra 1961 v Osijek
23:00 Rijeka v NK Zadar

Slovenia – 1st SNL
21:00 Radomlje v NK Celje
23:30 Koper v Domzale

Romania – Liga 1
20:30 CSMS Iasi v Astra Giurgiu
23:00 CFR Cluj v FC Viitorul Constanta
01:30 Pandurii v Steaua Bucuresti

Bulgaria – A PFG
18:00 Beroe v Lokomotiv Sofia
20:30 Botev Plovdiv v CSKA Sofia

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Bola Sbobet Ibcbet Terpercaya

Komentar