Saturday, 18 November 2017   |   22:45 PM

JADWAL LIGA-LIGA EROPA 21-22 MARET 2015

JADWAL LIGA-LIGA EROPA 21-22 MARET 2015 :
England – Premier League
19:45 Manchester City v West Bromwich Albion
22:00 Aston Villa v Swansea City
22:00 Newcastle United v Arsenal
22:00 Southampton v Burnley
22:00 Stoke City v Crystal Palace
22:00 Tottenham Hotspur v Leicester City
00:30 West Ham United v Sunderland

Italy – Serie A
00:00 ChievoVerona v Palermo
02:45 AC Milan v Cagliari

Spain – Liga BBVA
22:00 Atletico Madrid v Getafe
00:00 Rayo Vallecano v Malaga
02:00 Levante v Celta Vigo
04:00 Athletic Bilbao v Almeria
04:00 Granada v Eibar

Germany – Bundesliga
21:30 FC Cologne v Werder Bremen
21:30 Freiburg v Augsburg
21:30 Hannover 96 v Borussia Dortmund
21:30 Paderborn v Hoffenheim
21:30 VfB Stuttgart v Eintracht Frankfurt
00:30 Schalke 04 v Bayer Leverkusen

France – Ligue 1
22:00 Lyon v Nice
02:00 Bastia v Guingamp
02:00 Caen v Metz
02:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard v Montpellier
02:00 Rennes v Nantes
02:00 Toulouse v Bordeaux

Netherlands – Eredivisie
00:30 Go Ahead Eagles v Vitesse
01:45 Heracles v SC Heerenveen
01:45 Willem II v FC Dordrecht
02:45 AZ Alkmaar v Cambuur

Portugal – Primeira Liga
23:00 Estoril v Penafiel
01:00 Rio Ave v Benfica
03:15 Nacional v Porto

Scotland – Premiership
19:15 Dundee FC v Aberdeen
22:00 Celtic v Dundee United
22:00 Partick Thistle v Inverness CT
22:00 Ross County v Kilmarnock
22:00 St.Johnstone v St. Mirren

Denmark – Superligaen
23:00 FC Midtjylland v Hobro

Austria – Bundesliga
22:00 Austria Wien v Ried
00:30 RZ Pellets WAC v Salzburg
00:30 SV Groedig v Altach
00:30 Sturm Graz v Admira Moedling

Switzerland – Super League
23:45 Luzern v Basel
02:00 Grasshoppers v Aarau

Greece – Super League
20:00 OFI Crete v PAS Giannina
22:15 Panaitolikos v Levadiakos
00:30 Panthrakikos Komotini v PAOK

Turkey – Super Lig
18:30 Kayseri Erciyesspor v Rizespor
18:30 Mersin v Gaziantepspor
21:00 Sivasspor v Bursaspor
00:00 Kasimpasa v Galatasaray

Wales – Premier League
21:30 Bangor City v Carmarthen
21:30 Cefn Druids AFC v Connah’s Quay
21:30 Newtown v Aberystwyth
21:30 Port Talbot v TNS

Czech Republic – Synot league
23:00 Jablonec v Pribram
23:00 Jihlava v Hradec Kralove
23:00 Slovacko v Budejovice
02:15 Sparta Praha v Teplice

Slovakia – Fortuna League
20:30 Kosice v Dukla Banska Bystrica
20:30 Spartak Trnava v Zlate Moravce
23:30 Slovan Bratislava v Podbrezova
23:30 Trencin v DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

Russia – Premier League
16:00 Ural v Amkar
18:15 Arsenal Tula v CSKA Moscow
18:15 Rubin Kazan v FK Rostov
23:00 Torpedo Moscow v Spartak Moscow

Poland – Ekstraklasa
21:30 Ruch Chorzow v Zawisza Bydgoszcz
00:00 Wisla Krakow v Cracovia Krakow
02:30 Lechia Gdansk vGornik Zabrze

Croatia – 1st League
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb v NK Istra 1961
23:00 RNK Split v NK Lokomotiva

Serbia – Super Liga
20:30 FK Radnicki 1923 v Vozdovac
20:30 Mladost Lucani v Novi Pazar
20:30 OFK Beograd v Borac Cacak
20:30 Rad Beograd v FK Donji Srem
23:00 Radnicki Nis v Vojvodina
00:00 Red Star Beograd v Napredak

Slovenia – 1st SNL
21:00 Gorica v Rudar Velenje
22:00 NK Celje v Olimpija Ljubljana

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
20:00 Puskas FC Academy v Videoton FC
22:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma v Gyori ETO
22:00 Kecskemeti TE v Pecsi MFC
22:00 Lombard v Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
00:30 Budapest Honved v Ujpest

Romania – Liga 1
20:30 CS Universitatea Craiova v Astra Giurgiu
23:00 Rapid Bucuresti v Otelul Galati
01:30 FC Brasov v Dinamo Bucuresti

Bulgaria – A PFG
19:30 Slavia Sofia v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22:00 CSKA Sofia v Beroe

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Bola Sbobet Ibcbet Terpercaya

Komentar