Monday, 23 October 2017   |   16:40 PM

JADWAL LIGA-LIGA EROPA 22-23 MARET 2015

JADWAL LIGA-LIGA EROPA 22-23 MARET 2015 :
England – Premier League
20:30 Liverpool v Manchester United
23:00 Hull City v Chelsea
23:00 Queens Park Rangers v Everton

Italy – Serie A
18:30 Empoli v Sassuolo
21:00 Juventus v Genoa
02:45 Cesena v Roma
02:45 Lazio v Hellas Verona
02:45 Parma v Torino
02:45 Napoli v Atalanta
02:45 Sampdoria v Inter Milan
02:45 Udinese v Fiorentina

Spain – Liga BBVA
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna v Espanyol
23:00 Villarreal v Sevilla
01:00 Real Sociedad v Cordoba
03:00 Barcelona v Real Madrid

Germany – Bundesliga
21:30 Mainz 05 v Wolfsburg
23:30 Bayern Munich v Borussia Moenchengladbach

France – Ligue 1
20:00 Saint Etienne v Lille
23:00 Reims v AS Monaco
03:00 Lens v Marseille

Netherlands – Eredivisie
18:30 PEC Zwolle v Excelsior
20:30 FC Groningen v FC Twente
20:30 Feyenoord v PSV Eindhoven
22:45 Ajax v ADO Den Haag

Portugal – Primeira Liga
23:00 Arouca v Gil Vicente
23:00 Boavista v Belenenses
23:00 Moreirense v Maritimo
01:00 Sporting Lisbon v Vitoria de Guimaraes

Denmark – Superligaen
19:00 Silkeborg v FC Nordsjaelland
21:00 Aalborg v SoenderjyskE
23:00 FC Vestsjaelland v Broendby IF
01:00 FC Koebenhavn v Randers FC

Austria – Bundesliga
22:30 Wiener Neustadt v Rapid Wien

Switzerland – Super League
19:45 FC Vaduz v St.Gallen
19:45 Sion v Thun
22:00 Young Boys v FC Zurich

Greece – Super League
20:00 Xanthi v Atromitos
22:15 Asteras Tripolis v Ergotelis
22:15 Olympiakos v AOK Kerkyra
00:30 Veria FC v Panathinaikos

Turkey – Super Lig
18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir v Genclerbirligi
21:00 Trabzonspor v Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
01:00 Fenerbahce v Besiktas

Wales – Premier League
20:00 Bala Town v Airbus UK Broughton

Czech Republic – Synot league
21:45 Viktoria Plzen v Liberec
00:00 Bohemians 1905 v Dukla Praha
00:00 Brno v Slavia Prague

Russia – Premier League
17:30 Dinamo Moscow v Zenit St. Petersburg
20:00 Mordovya v Lokomotiv Moscow
22:30 Kuban Krasnodar v Terek Grozny

Slovakia – Fortuna League
01:00 Ruzomberok v Zilina

Poland – Ekstraklasa
21:30 Piast Gliwice v Korona Kielce
21:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Jagiellonia Bialystok
00:00 Lech Poznan v Legia Warszawa

Croatia – 1st League
21:00 NK Zagreb v Hajduk Split
23:00 NK Zadar v Slaven

Serbia – Super Liga
20:30 Jagodina v FK Spartak Subotica
23:00 Cukaricki v Partizan Beograd

Slovenia – 1st SNL
21:00 NK Krka v Koper
22:00 Domzale v Maribor

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
22:30 Ferencvaros v MTK Budapest
00:30 Debrecen v Diosgyori VTK

Romania – Liga 1
20:30 Pandurii v Gaz Metan Medias
23:00 CFR Cluj v Petrolul Ploiesti
01:00 Steaua Bucuresti v FC Viitorul Constant

Bulgaria – A PFG
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad v Botev Plovdiv
20:15 Lokomotiv Sofia v Litex Lovech

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Bola Sbobet Ibcbet Terpercaya

Komentar