Thursday, 14 December 2017   |   05:28 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 02 – 03 Agustus 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 02 – 03 Agustus 2015 :

International – Club Friendlies
18:45 Queens Park Rangers v Atalanta
19:30 Telstar v Excelsior
20:00 FC Cologne v Valencia
20:15 Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Tokyo
21:00 Everton v Villarreal
21:00 Sheffield United v Hull City
21:00 Southampton v Espanyol
21:00 West Ham United v Werder Bremen
22:00 Brighton & Hove Albion v Sevilla
22:00 Swindon Town v Liverpool
22:30 Schalke 04 v FC Twente
22:45 FC Porto v Stoke City
23:00 Eskisehirspor v Lokomotivi Tbilisi
23:00 Laguna v Las Palmas
00:00 Galatasaray v Inter
00:00 Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao
00:30 Nantes v Maritimo
01:45 Pescara v Sassuolo
01:45 Pistoiese v Empoli
02:00 Nice v SSC Napoli

Denmark – Superliga
18:30 AGF v Randers FC
21:00 SoenderjyskE v FC Koebenhavn
23:00 Broendby IF v Hobro

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Mjoendalen v Odd Ballklubb
23:00 Aalesund v Start
23:00 Lillestroem v Sandefjord
23:00 Tromsoe v Stroemsgodset
01:00 Rosenborg v Sarpsborg 08

Norway – OBOS-ligaen
23:00 Bryne v Kristiansund BK
23:00 Fredrikstad v Hoenefoss
23:00 Hoedd v Baerum
23:00 Jerv v Sandnes
23:00 Nest Sotra v Follo
23:00 Stroemmen v Aasane

Sweden – Allsvenskan
20:00 IFK Norrkoeping v AIK
22:30 Elfsborg v Halmstads BK
22:30 IFK Gothenburg v Oerebro

Finland – Ykkonen
22:30 EIF v PK-35 Vantaa
22:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat v Haka
22:30 VIFK v TPS

Austria – Bundesliga
21:30 Austria Wien v Altach
21:30 Ried v Wolfsberger AC
00:00 Sturm Graz v SV Groedig

Switzerland – Super League
18:45 Lugano v FC Vaduz
18:45 Thun v Luzern
21:00 FC Zurich v Grasshoppers

Russia – Premier League
17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow v Dinamo Moscow
21:00 Mordovya v Ural
00:00 FK Rostov v FC Krasnodar

Ukraine – Premier League
21:00 Metalist Kharkiv v FC Olexandria
21:00 Metalurg Zaporizhia v Volyn
23:30 Chernomorets Odessa v Dynamo Kyiv
23:30 Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk v Zorya
23:30 Vorskla v Dnipro

Poland – Ekstraklasa
20:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Zaglebie Lubin
20:30 Slask Wroclaw v Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
23:00 Gornik Leczna v Legia Warszawa

Belarus – Cup
19:30 Torpedo Zhodino v Orsha
21:30 Slavia Mozyr v Baranovichi
22:00 Shakhter Soligorsk v Kommunalnik Slonim
22:30 Gomel v Kobrin

Latvia – Virsliga
22:00 FC Skonto Riga v FK Jelgava

Lithuania – A Lyga
23:30 Suduva v Traku FK

International – Champions Cup:: North America
02:00 Fiorentina v Barcelona

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar