Sunday, 19 November 2017   |   15:46 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 02-03 Mei 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 02-03 Mei 2015 :
England – Premier League
18:45 Leicester City v Newcastle United
21:00 Aston Villa v Everton
21:00 Liverpool v Queens Park Rangers
21:00 Sunderland v Southampton
21:00 Swansea City v Stoke City
21:00 West Ham United v Burnley
23:30 Manchester United v West Bromwich Albion

Italy – Serie A
23:00 Sampdoria v Juventus
01:45 Sassuolo v Palermo

Spain – Liga BBVA
21:00 Cordoba v Barcelona
23:00 Atletico Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
01:00 Sevilla v Real Madrid
03:00 Deportivo La Coruna v Villarreal

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Augsburg v Koln
20:30 Freiburg v SC Paderborn
20:30 Hoffenheim v Borussia Dortmund
20:30 Schalke 04 v VfB Stuttgart
20:30 Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30 Wolfsburg v Hannover 96
23:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munchen

France – Ligue 1
22:00 Lyon v Evian Thonon Gaillard
01:00 Bastia v Saint Etienne
01:00 Guingamp v Reims
01:00 Lorient v Bordeaux
01:00 Montpellier v Rennes
01:00 Nice v Caen

Portugal – Primeira Liga May 3
00:00 Gil Vicente v Benfica
02:15 Sporting Lisbon v Nacional

Scotland – Premiership
21:00 Dundee United v Aberdeen
21:00 Kilmarnock v Hamilton Academical
21:00 Motherwell v Ross County
21:00 Partick Thistle v St. Mirren
21:00 St.Johnstone v Inverness CT

Denmark – Superligaen
22:00 Silkeborg v SoenderjyskE

Norway – Tippeligaen
23:00 Stroemsgodset v Sarpsborg 08

Austria – Bundesliga
21:00 Wolfsberger AC v Altach
23:30 Admira Moedling v Ried
23:30 Austria Wien v Wiener Neustadt
23:30 SV Groedig v Red Bull Salzburg

Switzerland – Super League
22:45 Thun v FC Vaduz
01:00 Basel v Grasshoppers

Turkey – Super Lig
17:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Eskisehirspor
20:00 Mersin v Konyaspor
23:00 Fenerbahce v Balikesirspor
23:00 Karabukspor v Rizespor

Iceland – Cup
20:00 Midas v Vatnaliljur
20:00 Nokkvi v Dalvik
21:00 Ellidi v Lettir
21:00 Hamar v Kari
21:00 IH Hafnarfjordur v Orninn
21:00 KV v SR
21:00 Snaefell v KH Hlidarendi
21:00 Stal-ulfur v Aegir
23:00 Hamrarnir v Magni
23:00 Hordur Isafjordur v KFG Gardabaer
00:00 Einherji v Sindri

Czech Republic – Synot league
20:00 Banik Ostrava v Pribram
20:00 Dukla Praha v Hradec Kralove
20:00 Liberec v Bohemians 1905
22:30 Viktoria Plzen v Slovacko

Russia – Premier League
17:30 Spartak Moscow v Zenit St. Petersburg
23:00 FK Rostov v Terek Grozny

Ukraine – Premier League
18:00 Illichivets v Karpaty
21:00 Zorya v Metalurg Donetsk

Poland – Cup
21:00 Lech Poznan v Legia Warszawa

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 Osijek v NK Zagreb
00:00 RNK Split v Dinamo Zagreb

Slovenia – 1st SNL
21:00 Olimpija Ljubljana v Radomlje
22:00 Gorica v Maribor
23:00 NK Celje v Koper
01:00 Zavrc v NK Krka
01:05 Domzale v Rudar Velenje

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
19:00 Debrecen v Videoton FC
21:00 MTK Budapest v Kecskemeti TE
23:30 Diosgyori VTK v Lombard
23:30 Haladas v Dunaujvaros Palhalma
23:30 Puskas FC Academy v Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

Romania – Liga 1
20:00 FC Brasov v CFR Cluj
22:30 Tirgu Mures v FC Viitorul Constanta
01:00 Botosani v CS Universitatea Craiova

Bulgaria – A PFG
21:30 Marek Dupnitsa v Cherno More Varna
00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Slavia Sofia

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar