Saturday, 19 August 2017   |   01:14 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 03-04 Mei 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 03-04 Mei 2015 :
England – Premier League
19:30 Chelsea v Crystal Palace
22:00 Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City

Italy – Serie A
17:30 AS Roma v Genoa
20:00 Atalanta v Lazio
20:00 Fiorentina v Cesena
20:00 Hellas Verona v Udinese
20:00 Inter Milan v ChievoVerona
01:45 Napoli v AC Milan

Spain – Liga BBVA
17:00 Espanyol v Rayo Vallecano
22:00 Getafe v Granada
00:00 Valencia v Eibar
02:00 Malaga v Elche

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Mainz 05 v Hamburger SV
22:30 Hertha Berlin v Borussia Moenchengladbach

France – Ligue 1
19:00 Lille v Lens
22:00 AS Monaco v Toulouse
02:00 Nantes v Paris Saint Germain

Netherlands – KNVB Beker
23:00 PEC Zwolle ? – ? FC Groningen

Portugal – Primeira Liga
22:00 Boavista v Moreirense
22:00 Maritimo v Arouca
22:00 Penafiel v Academica
01:15 Vitoria de Setubal v Porto

Denmark – Superligaen
19:00 FC Vestsjaelland v FC Nordsjaelland
22:00 FC Koebenhavn v Esbjerg fB
00:00 OB v Broendby IF

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Aalesund v Bodoe/Glimt
20:30 Start v Tromsoe
23:00 FK Haugesund v Sandefjord
23:00 Lillestroem v Vaalerenga
23:00 Stabaek v Mjoendalen
01:00 Odd Ballklubb v Rosenborg

Sweden – Allsvenskan
20:00 GIF Sundsvall v Elfsborg
20:00 IFK Norrkoeping v Aatvidaberg
22:30 Djurgaarden v Gefle
22:30 Malmoe FF v Helsingborg

Austria – Bundesliga
21:30 Sturm Graz v Rapid Wien

Switzerland – Super League
18:45 Aarau v Luzern
18:45 St.Gallen v Sion
21:00 FC Zurich v Young Boys

Greece – Super League
23:00 AOK Kerkyra v Panathinaikos
23:00 Atromitos v Panionios
23:00 Olympiakos v Kalloni Lekanopedio
23:00 PAOK  v Levadiakos
23:00 PAS Giannina v Ergotelis
23:00 Veria FC v Panthrakikos Komotini
23:00 Xanthi v Asteras Tripolis

Turkey – Super Lig
17:00 Kasimpasa v Bursaspor
20:00 Gaziantepspor v Genclerbirligi
23:00 Trabzonspor v Besiktas

Iceland – Cup
21:00 Alftanes v KFS Vestmennaeyjar
21:00 Hviti Riddarinn v Augnablik
21:00 Isbjorninn v Reynir
21:00 Njardvik v Afrika Reykjavik
21:00 Volsungur v KF
23:00 Leiknir Reykjavik v Huginn

Czech Republic – Synot league
22:00 Slavia Praha v Budejovice
22:00 Teplice v Jablonec
00:30 Mlada Boleslav v Sparta Praha

Russia – Premier League
17:30 Kuban Krasnodar v Dinamo Moscow
20:00 Amkar v Lokomotiv Moscow
22:30 Torpedo Moscow v Rubin Kazan

Ukraine – Premier League
18:00 Metalist Kharkiv v Vorskla
23:30 Chernomorets Odessa v Dnipro

Croatia – 1st League
00:00 NK Zadar v Hajduk Split

Serbia – Super Liga
22:00 Jagodina v FK Donji Srem
22:00 Mladost Lucani v Cukaricki
22:00 OFK Beograd v FK Radnicki 1923
22:00 Radnicki Nis v Novi Pazar
22:00 Red Star Beograd v Rad Beograd
22:30 FK Spartak Subotica v Vozdovac
00:00 Napredak v Borac Cacak
00:00 Vojvodina v Partizan Beograd

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
21:30 Ujpest v Gyori ETO
23:30 Pecsi MFC v Ferencvaros

Romania – Liga 1
20:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt v Astra Giurgiu
22:30 Universitatea Cluj v Gaz Metan Medias
01:00 Dinamo Bucuresti v Steaua Bucuresti

Bulgaria – A PFG
19:15 Botev Plovdiv v Ludogorets Razgrad
00:00 Litex Lovech v Lokomotiv Sofia

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar