Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Wednesday, 11 December 2019   |   17:34 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 03 – 04 Oktober 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 02 – 03 Oktober 2015 :

England – Premier League
18:45 Crystal Palace – West Bromwich Albion
21:00 AFC Bournemouth – Watford
21:00 Aston Villa – Stoke City
21:00 Manchester City – Newcastle United
21:00 Norwich City – Leicester City
21:00 Sunderland – West Ham United
23:30 Chelsea – Southampton

Italy – Serie A
23:00 Carpi – Torino
01:45 ChievoVerona – Hellas Verona

Spain – Liga BBVA
21:00 Sevilla – Barcelona
23:15 Granada – Deportivo La Coruna
01:30 Espanyol – Sporting Gijon
03:00 Las Palmas – Eibar
03:05 Malaga – Real Sociedad

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach – Wolfsburg
20:30 Hannover 96 – Werder Bremen
20:30 Hertha Berlin – Hamburger SV
20:30 Hoffenheim – VfB Stuttgart
20:30 Ingolstadt – Eintracht Frankfurt

France – Ligue 1
22:30 Lyon – Reims
01:00 Angers – SC Bastia
01:00 GFC Ajaccio – Toulouse
01:00 Nice – Nantes
01:00 Troyes – Guingamp

Netherlands – Eredivisie
23:30 NEC Nijmegen – ADO Den Haag
00:45 Roda JC Kerkrade – Cambuur
00:45 Willem II – PEC Zwolle
01:45 Excelsior – FC Utrecht

Belgium – Pro League
23:00 Sporting Charleroi – Zulte-Waregem
01:00 Oud-Heverlee – Mouscron-Peruwelz
01:00 Westerlo – Kortrijk
01:30 St.Truiden – Waasland-Beveren

Portugal – Primeira Liga
22:00 Pacos de Ferreira – Nacional
22:00 Tondela – Moreirense
00:30 Academica – Maritimo
02:45 Rio Ave – Boavista

Scotland – Premiership
21:00 Aberdeen – St.Johnstone
21:00 Dundee FC – Motherwell
21:00 Hearts – Kilmarnock
21:00 Partick Thistle – Dundee United
21:00 Ross County – Inverness CT

International – Friendly
18:00 South Sudan – Eritrea
21:00 Jordan – Iraq

Denmark – Superliga
20:00 Randers FC – Hobro

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Sarpsborg 08 – Stroemsgodset
23:00 Mjoendalen – Stabaek

Sweden – Allsvenskan
21:00 GIF Sundsvall – Gefle
21:00 Oerebro – Falkenbergs FF

Austria – Bundesliga
21:00 SV Groedig – Sturm Graz
23:30 Altach – Austria Wien
23:30 Mattersburg – Admira Moedling
23:30 Wolfsberger AC – Ried

Switzerland – Super League
22:45 FC Vaduz – Thun
01:00 Luzern – Lugano

Greece – Super League
20:00 Panthrakikos Komotini – Levadiakos
22:15 Panaitolikos – Panionios
00:30 Xanthi – Panathinaikos

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar