Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Monday, 09 December 2019   |   06:35 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 04 – 05 Oktober 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 04 – 05 Oktober 2015 :

England – Premier League
19:30 Everton  –  Liverpool
22:00 Arsenal  –  Manchester United
22:00 Swansea City  –  Tottenham Hotspur

Italy – Serie A
17:30 Empoli  –  Sassuolo
20:00 Palermo  –  Roma
20:00 Sampdoria  –  Inter
20:00 Udinese  –  Genoa
23:00 Juventus  –  Bologna
23:00 Lazio  –  Frosinone
01:45 AC Milan  –  SSC Napoli
01:45 Fiorentina  –  Atalanta

Spain – Liga BBVA
17:00 Rayo Vallecano  –  Real Betis
21:00 Athletic Bilbao  –  Valencia
23:15 Levante  –  Villarreal
01:30 Atletico Madrid  –  Real Madrid

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Schalke 04  –  FC Cologne
22:30 Bayer Leverkusen  –  Augsburg
22:30 Bayern Munich  –  Borussia Dortmund

France – Ligue 1
19:00 Monaco  –  Rennes
22:00 Caen  –  Saint-Etienne
22:00 Lorient  –  Bordeaux
02:00 Paris Saint Germain  –  Marseille

Netherlands – Eredivisie
17:30 De Graafschap  –  Feyenoord
19:30 Ajax  –  PSV Eindhoven
19:30 Vitesse  –  FC Groningen
21:45 AZ Alkmaar  –  FC Twente

Belgium – Pro League
19:30 Gent  –  Club Brugge
23:00 Genk  –  Standard Liege
01:00 Anderlecht  –  KV Mechelen

Portugal – Primeira Liga
22:00 Uniao da Madeira  –  Benfica
00:00 Braga  –  Arouca
00:15 FC Porto  –  Belenenses
02:30 Sporting CP  –  Vitoria de Guimaraes

Scotland – Premiership
18:30 Hamilton Academical  –  Celtic

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 9
22:00 Armenia U17  –  San Marino U17
22:00 Portugal U17  –  England U17

Denmark – Superliga
18:30 AaB  –  SoenderjyskE
21:00 FC Koebenhavn  –  Viborg
23:00 Broendby IF  –  Esbjerg fB
01:45 FC Midtjylland  –  AGF

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 FK Haugesund  –  Odd Ballklubb
23:00 Aalesund  –  Sandefjord
23:00 Molde  –  Tromsoe
23:00 Viking  –  Lillestroem
01:00 Start  –  Rosenborg

Sweden – Allsvenskan
20:00 Helsingborg  –  Elfsborg
20:00 IFK Gothenburg  –  Halmstads BK
20:00 Kalmar FF  –  Djurgaarden
22:30 AIK  –  Malmoe FF
22:30 IFK Norrkoeping  –  Haecken

Finland – Veikkausliiga
19:00 FC KTP  –  HIFK
19:00 FC Lahti  –  FC Inter
19:00 KuPS  –  FF Jaro
19:00 Seinaejoen JK  –  Ilves
19:00 VPS  –  HJK

Austria – Bundesliga
21:30 Rapid Wien  –  Salzburg

Switzerland – Super League
18:45 St.Gallen  –  Sion
18:45 Young Boys  –  Grasshoppers
21:00 FC Zurich  –  Basel

Greece – Super League
20:00 AEK Athens  –  Atromitos
22:15 Kalloni Lekanopedio  –  Veria FC
22:15 PAS Giannina  –  Iraklis
00:30 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  –  Olympiakos

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar