Saturday, 18 November 2017   |   22:28 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 05 – 06 Maret 2016

Jadwal Pertandingan 05 – 06 Maret 2016 :

England – Premier League
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur  –  Arsenal
22:00 Chelsea  –  Stoke City
22:00 Everton  –  West Ham United
22:00 Manchester City  –  Aston Villa
22:00 Newcastle United  –  AFC Bournemouth
22:00 Southampton  –  Sunderland
22:00 Swansea City  –  Norwich City
00:30 Watford  –  Leicester City

Italy – Serie A
00:00 Hellas Verona  –  Sampdoria
02:45 SSC Napoli  –  ChievoVerona

Italy – Serie B
21:00 Avellino  –  Spezia
21:00 Crotone  –  Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
21:00 Entella  –  Bari
21:00 Latina  –  Como
21:00 Novara  –  Vicenza
21:00 Perugia  –  Ternana
21:00 Pro Vercelli  –  Pescara
21:00 Trapani  –  Cagliari
21:00 Virtus Lanciano  –  Brescia

Spain – Liga BBVA
22:00 Real Madrid  –  Celta Vigo
00:15 Villarreal  –  Las Palmas
02:30 Getafe  –  Sevilla

Germany – Bundesliga
21:30 Augsburg  –  Bayer Leverkusen
21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt  –  Ingolstadt
21:30 FC Cologne  –  Schalke 04
21:30 VfB Stuttgart  –  Hoffenheim
21:30 Werder Bremen  –  Hannover 96
21:30 Wolfsburg  –  Borussia Moenchengladbach
00:30 Borussia Dortmund  –  Bayern Munich

France – Ligue 1
23:00 Paris Saint Germain  –  Montpellier
02:00 Angers  –  Saint-Etienne
02:00 Bordeaux  –  GFC Ajaccio
02:00 Lille  –  Reims
02:00 Nice  –  Troyes
02:00 SC Bastia  –  Lorient

Netherlands – Eredivisie
00:30 PEC Zwolle  –  De Graafschap
01:45 FC Groningen  –  PSV Eindhoven
02:45 SC Heerenveen  –  FC Utrecht

Belgium – Pro League
02:00 Club Brugge  –  St.Truiden
02:00 Kortrijk  –  Zulte-Waregem
02:00 Lokeren  –  Westerlo
02:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz  –  Anderlecht
02:00 Oostende  –  Sporting Charleroi
02:00 Standard Liege  –  Genk
02:00 Waasland-Beveren  –  KV Mechelen

Portugal – Segunda Liga
18:15 Chaves  –  Vitoria de Guimaraes B
22:00 Aves  –  Freamunde
22:00 FC Porto B  –  Olhanense
22:00 Farense  –  Oriental
22:00 Gil Vicente  –  Leixoes
22:00 Mafra  –  Benfica B
22:00 Oliveirense  –  Varzim
22:00 Portimonense  –  Braga B
22:00 Sporting CP B  –  Famalicao
22:00 Sporting Covilha  –  Santa Clara
22:00 Viseu  –  Penafiel

Scotland – Premiership
22:00 Hamilton Academical  –  Motherwell
22:00 Hearts  –  Partick Thistle

International – Club Friendlies
20:00 Molde  –  Aalesund
21:00 Odd Ballklubb  –  Lillestroem
21:30 Start  –  Sandefjord
22:00 Stroemsgodset  –  Vaalerenga
00:00 Mjoendalen  –  Stabaek

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar