Tuesday, 12 December 2017   |   00:03 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 07 – 08 Januari 2017

Jadwal Pertandingan 07 – 08 Januari 2017 :

England – FA Cup
19:30 Manchester United – Reading
22:00 Accrington Stanley – Luton Town
22:00 Barrow – Rochdale
22:00 Birmingham City – Newcastle United
22:00 Blackpool – Barnsley
22:00 Bolton Wanderers – Crystal Palace
22:00 Brentford – Eastleigh
22:00 Brighton & Hove Albion – Milton Keynes Dons
22:00 Bristol City – Fleetwood Town
22:00 Everton – Leicester City
22:00 Huddersfield Town – Port Vale
22:00 Hull City – Swansea City
22:00 Ipswich Town – Lincoln
22:00 Millwall – AFC Bournemouth
22:00 Norwich City – Southampton
22:00 Queens Park Rangers – Blackburn Rovers
22:00 Rotherham United – Oxford United
22:00 Stoke City – Wolverhampton Wanderers
22:00 Sunderland – Burnley
22:00 Sutton United – AFC Wimbledon
22:00 Watford – Burton Albion
22:00 West Bromwich Albion – Derby County
22:00 Wigan Athletic – Nottingham Forest
22:00 Wycombe Wanderers – Stourbridge
00:30 Preston North End – Arsenal

Spain – LaLiga Santander
19:00 Real Madrid – Granada
22:15 Eibar – Atletico Madrid
00:30 Las Palmas – Sporting Gijon
02:45 Real Sociedad – Sevilla

France – Cup
21:00 Bergerac Perigord – Toulouse Rodeo F.C
21:00 Blagnac – Niort
21:00 Hauts Lyonnais – CA Bastia
21:00 Le Poire Sur Vie – Viry Chatillon
21:00 Lille – AS Excelsior
21:00 Luneville – Chambly
21:00 Prix-les-Mezieres – Feignies Aulnoye
21:00 Sainte Genevieve – Caen
21:00 Sarreguemines FC – Reims
21:00 Strasbourg – Epinal
00:00 Besancon FC – Nancy
00:00 Blois – Nantes
00:00 Grenoble – Frejus Saint Raphael
00:00 Guingamp – Le Havre
00:00 Louhans Cuiseaux – Dijon
00:00 Quevilly – Drancy
03:00 Paris Saint Germain – SC Bastia

Portugal – Primeira Liga
18:45 Nacional – Braga
23:00 Estoril – Maritimo
01:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes – Benfica
03:30 Pacos de Ferreira – FC Porto

Scotland – Championship
22:00 Ayr United – Dunfermline Athletic
22:00 Greenock Morton – Dumbarton
22:00 Raith Rovers – Falkirk
22:00 St. Mirren – Queen of South

International – Friendlies
23:00 Algeria – Mauritania

International – Club Friendlies
20:00 Ingolstadt – FC Heidenheim
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam – Borussia Moenchengladbach II
20:00 VVV-Venlo – FC Utrecht
21:00 Augsburg – AZ Alkmaar
21:00 Erzgebirge Aue – FC Twente
21:00 Mainz 05 – Feyenoord
21:00 PEC Zwolle – NEC Nijmegen
21:00 SC Heerenveen – Wolfsburg
21:30 Bochum – FC Cologne
22:00 Borussia Dortmund – PSV Eindhoven
22:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig – Ajax
23:00 Wolfsburg – ES Setif

Greece – Super League
20:00 Atromitos – Levadiakos
22:15 Veria FC – Iraklis
00:30 Asteras Tripolis – AEK Athens

Italy – Serie A
00:00 Empoli – Palermo
02:45 SSC Napoli – Sampdoria

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar