Thursday, 14 December 2017   |   05:26 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 09 – 10 Agustus 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 09 – 10 Agustus 2015 :

England – Premier League
19:30 Arsenal v West Ham United
19:30 Newcastle United v Southampton
22:00 Stoke City v Liverpool

Germany – DFB Cup
19:30 Bahlinger SC v Sandhausen
19:30 Carl Zeiss Jena v Hamburger SV
19:30 Chemnitzer FC v Borussia Dortmund
19:30 FSV Salmrohr v Bochum
19:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst v Freiburg
21:00 Luebeck v Paderborn
21:00 Noettingen v Bayern Munich
21:00 Pirmasens v FC Heidenheim
21:00 RW Essen v Fortuna Duesseldorf
21:00 Unterhaching v Ingolstadt
23:30 Hansa Rostock v Kaiserslautern
23:30 Hessen Kassel v Hannover 96
01:30 Energie Cottbus v Mainz 05

France – Ligue 1
22:00 Bordeaux v Reims
22:00 Toulouse v Saint-Etienne
02:00 Lyon v Lorient

Netherlands – Eredivisie
17:30 AZ Alkmaar v Ajax
21:45 Willem II v Vitesse

Belgium – Pro League
19:30 Anderlecht v Gent
23:00 Sporting Charleroi v Club Brugge
01:00 Standard Liege v Waasland-Beveren

Portugal – Segunda Liga
17:15 Varzim v Famalicao
23:00 FC Porto B v Portimonense

Scotland – Premiership
18:30 Partick Thistle v Celtic
21:00 Aberdeen v Kilmarnock

International – Club Friendlies
20:00 Vaalerenga v Real Madrid
23:00 Sanjoanense v Arouca
23:00 Vizela v Moreirense
00:00 Espanyol v Real Betis
00:45 Las Palmas v Almeria
01:00 Olympiakos v Besiktas
01:30 Sassuolo v Villarreal

Denmark – Superliga
18:30 Esbjerg fB v SoenderjyskE
21:00 FC Koebenhavn v FC Nordsjaelland
23:00 Randers FC v Broendby IF

Norway – Tippeligaen
23:00 Bodoe/Glimt v Start
23:00 FK Haugesund v Aalesund
23:00 Lillestroem v Rosenborg
23:00 Stroemsgodset v Stabaek
01:00 Odd Ballklubb v Molde

Norway – OBOS-ligaen
23:00 Aasane v Hoedd
23:00 Baerum v Stroemmen
23:00 Follo v Ranheim
23:00 Hoenefoss v Nest Sotra
23:00 Kristiansund BK v Fredrikstad
23:00 Levanger v Jerv

Sweden – Allsvenskan
20:00 Malmoe FF v IFK Gothenburg
20:00 Oerebro v IFK Norrkoeping
22:30 Halmstads BK v Aatvidaberg
22:30 Hammarby v Elfsborg

Finland – Veikkausliiga
20:00 FF Jaro v Seinaejoen JK
20:00 Ilves v FC KTP
20:00 KuPS v HIFK
20:00 RoPS v FC Lahti
20:00 VPS v IFK Mariehamn

Switzerland – Super League
18:45 FC Vaduz v Sion
18:45 St.Gallen v FC Zurich
21:00 Young Boys v Thun

Russia – Premier League
17:30 CSKA Moscow v Amkar
20:00 FC Ufa v Zenit St. Petersburg
23:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara v Spartak Moscow

Ukraine – Premier League
23:30 Dnipro v Dynamo Kyiv
23:30 Vorskla v Shakhtar Donetsk
23:30 Zorya v Olimpik Donetsk

Poland – Ekstraklasa
20:30 Slask Wroclaw v Lechia Gdansk
23:00 Legia Warszawa v Wisla Krakow

Austria – Bundesliga
00:00 Rapid Wien v Wolfsberger AC

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar