Tuesday, 22 August 2017   |   21:39 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 09-10 Mei 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 09-10 Mei 2015 :
England – Premier League
18:45 Everton v Sunderland
21:00 Aston Villa v West Ham United
21:00 Hull City v Burnley
21:00 Leicester City v Southampton
21:00 Newcastle United v West Bromwich Albion
21:00 Stoke City v Tottenham Hotspur
23:30 Crystal Palace v Manchester United

Italy – Serie A
23:00 Juventus v Cagliari
01:45 AC Milan v Roma

Spain – Liga BBVA
21:00 Granada v Cordoba
23:00 Barcelona v Real Sociedad
01:00 Real Madrid v Valencia
03:00 Athletic Bilbao v Deportivo La Coruna

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Bayern Munich v Augsburg
20:30 Borussia Dortmund v Hertha Berlin
20:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach v Bayer Leverkusen
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt v Hoffenheim
20:30 Hannover 96 v Werder Bremen
23:30 VfB Stuttgart v Mainz 05

France – Ligue 1
22:00 Caen v Lyon
01:00 Bordeaux v Nantes
01:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard v Reims
01:00 Metz v Lorient
01:00 Rennes v Bastia
01:00 Toulouse v Lille

Portugal – Primeira Liga
22:00 Rio Ave v Pacos de Ferreira
23:00 Benfica v Penafiel
00:30 Academica v Belenenses
02:30 Sporting Braga v Maritimo

Scotland – Premiership
21:00 Dundee FC v Inverness CT
21:00 Hamilton Academical v Partick Thistle
21:00 Ross County v St. Mirren
21:00 St.Johnstone v Dundee United

Euro U-17 – Group A
17:00 Croatia U17 v Austria U17
19:00 Bulgaria U17 v Spain U17

Euro U-17 – Group B
20:00 Czech Republic U17 v Belgium U17
23:00 Slovenia U17 v Germany U17

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Mjoendalen v Tromsoe
23:00 Rosenborg v Lillestroem
01:00 Vaalerenga v Stabaek

Sweden – Allsvenskan
23:00 Helsingborg v Gefle

Austria – Bundesliga
21:00 Austria Wien v Sturm Graz
23:30 Ried v Wolfsberger AC
23:30 Salzburg v Admira Moedling
23:30 Wiener Neustadt v SV Groedig

Switzerland – Super League
22:45 Aarau v Grasshoppers
01:00 Sion v FC Vaduz

Turkey – Super Lig
17:30 Genclerbirligi v Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
20:00 Bursaspor v Karabukspor
23:00 Balikesirspor v Istanbul Basaksehir
23:00 Sivasspor v Fenerbahce

Czech Republic – Synot league
20:00 Hradec Kralove v Banik Ostrava
21:00 Budejovice v Dukla Praha
21:00 Jihlava v Teplice
21:00 Pribram v Slavia Prague
00:15 Sparta Prague v Viktoria Plzen

Ukraine – Premier League
18:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod v Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00 Vorskla v Olimpik Donetsk

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 NK Zagreb v Dinamo Zagreb
00:00 Hajduk Split v Osijek

Serbia – Super Liga
22:00 FK Donji Srem v Vojvodina
22:00 FK Radnicki 1923 v Mladost Lucani
22:00 OFK Beograd v Radnicki Nis
22:00 Vozdovac v Napredak
00:00 Borac Cacak v Novi Pazar
00:00 Partizan Beograd v FK Spartak Subotica

Slovenia – 1st SNL
21:00 NK Celje v Radomlje
22:00 Gorica v Olimpija Ljubljana
23:00 Domzale v Koper
01:00 Zavrc v Maribor

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
19:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma v Diosgyori VTK
21:00 Budapest Honved v Kecskemeti TE
23:30 Gyori ETO v Haladas
23:30 Lombard v Pecsi MFC

Romania – Liga 1
21:00 CS Universitatea Craiova v CSMS Iasi
23:45 Petrolul Ploiesti v Universitatea Cluj

Bulgaria – A PFG
21:30 Cherno More Varna v Levski Sofia
00:00 CSKA Sofia v Ludogorets Razgrad

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar