Wednesday, 20 September 2017   |   12:32 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 1 – 2 Agustus 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 1 – 2 Agustus 2015 :

Scotland – Premiership
19:45 Celtic v Ross County
22:00 Hamilton Academical v Partick Thistle
22:00 Inverness CT v Motherwell
22:00 Kilmarnock v Dundee FC

International – Club Friendlies
18:00 Sagan Tosu v Atletico Madrid
20:30 Willem II v Sivasspor
21:00 Augsburg v Toulouse
21:00 FC Cologne v Stoke City
21:00 Rochdale v Milton Keynes Dons
21:00 Tondela v Millwall
21:30 Bayer Leverkusen v ChievoVerona
21:30 Borussia Dortmund v Real Betis
21:30 Heracles v Veria FC
22:00 Barnsley v Huddersfield Town
22:00 Birmingham City v Leicester City
22:00 Blackburn Rovers v Wigan Athletic
22:00 Bradford City v Burnley
22:00 Burton Albion v Derby County
22:00 Bury v Preston North End
22:00 Doncaster Rovers v Wolverhampton Wanderers
22:00 Fulham v Crystal Palace
22:00 Hoffenheim v AFC Bournemouth
22:00 Ipswich Town v FC Utrecht
22:00 Leeds United v Everton
22:00 Middlesbrough v Getafe
22:00 Newcastle United v Borussia Moenchengladbach
22:00 Norwich City v Brentford
22:00 Nottingham Forest v Aston Villa
22:00 Reading v Espanyol
22:00 Rotherham United v Mainz 05
22:00 St. Mirren v Sheffield Wednesday
22:00 VVV-Venlo v PEC Zwolle
22:30 Frosinone v ASD Trastevere
23:00 Hamburger SV v Hellas Verona
23:00 Hannover 96 v Sunderland
23:00 Palermo v Lumezzane
23:00 VfB Stuttgart v Manchester City
23:30 Hertha Berlin v Genoa
23:45 FC Porto v Valencia
00:00 Benfica Castelo Branco v Academica
00:00 Caen v Avranches
00:00 Estoril v Wydad Casablanca
00:00 Gaziantepspor v Konyaspor
00:00 JVC Cuijk v Roda JC Kerkrade
00:00 Rio Ave v Pacos de Ferreira
00:30 HJK v Liverpool
00:30 Swansea City v Deportivo La Coruna
01:00 ARS Martinho v Moreirense
01:00 Angers v Lorient
01:00 Marseille v Juventus
01:00 NEC Nijmegen v Levante
01:00 Pacos de Ferreira v Celta Vigo
01:00 Reims v Guingamp
01:00 Sporting Gijon v Almeria
01:30 Arouca v RSB Berkane
01:30 SC Heerenveen v Mallorca
02:00 Club Atletico Penarol v Malaga
02:00 Feyenoord v Olympiakos
02:00 Rennes v Torino
02:30 Udinese v SC Bastia
02:45 Cagliari v GFC Ajaccio
02:45 Perugia v Carpi
02:45 Sporting CP v Roma
03:00 Celta Vigo v Rio Ave
03:00 Cordoba v Granada
03:15 Braga v Lille
04:00 Tenerife v Las Palmas

Sweden – Allsvenskan
22:00 Aatvidaberg v Malmoe FF
22:00 Djurgaarden v Haecken
22:00 Gefle v Falkenbergs FF
00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC v IK Frej Taeby

Sweden – Superettan
22:00 Aengelholms FF v Brommapojkarna
22:00 Assyriska FF v Oestersunds FK
22:00 Degerfors v Utsiktens BK
22:00 Ljungskile v AFC United

Finland – Veikkausliiga
21:00 HIFK v Ilves

Switzerland – Super League
21:00 Basel v Sion
21:00 St.Gallen v Young Boys

Russia – Premier League
19:00 Amkar v Krylya Sovetov Samara
22:00 Zenit St. Petersburg v Terek Grozny

Germany – Super Cup
02:30 Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich

France – Super Cup
03:00 Paris Saint Germain v Lyon

Norway – Tippeligaen
00:00 Stabaek v Vaalerenga

Austria – Bundesliga
00:30 Admira Moedling v Mattersburg

Ireland – Airtricity League
01:30 Limerick v Sligo Rovers

Poland – Ekstraklasa
00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v KS Cracovia
02:30 Wisla Krakow v Lech Poznan

Croatia – 1st League
01:00 Osijek v NK Istra 1961
03:00 Inter Zapresic v RNK Split

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
00:00 Diosgyori VTK v Videoton FC
00:00 Haladas v MTK Budapest
00:00 Puskas FC Academy v Paksi SE
00:00 Ujpest v Bekescsaba
02:30 Vasas Budapest v Ferencvaros

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar