Sunday, 19 November 2017   |   13:38 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 10-11 Mei 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 10-11 Mei 2015 :
England – Premier League
19:30 Manchester City v Queens Park Rangers
22:00 Chelsea v Liverpool

Italy – Serie A
17:30 ChievoVerona v Hellas Verona
20:00 Cesena v Sassuolo
20:00 Palermo v Atalanta
20:00 Udinese v Sampdoria
23:00 Empoli v Fiorentina
23:00 Parma v Napoli
01:45 Lazio v Inter Milan

Spain – Liga BBVA
17:00 Levante v Atletico Madrid
22:00 Villarreal v Elche
00:00 Almeria v Malaga
02:00 Celta Vigo v Sevilla

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Paderborn v Wolfsburg
22:30 FC Cologne v Schalke 04

France – Ligue 1
19:00 Lens v Montpellier
22:00 Saint Etienne v Nice
02:00 Marseille v AS Monaco

Netherlands – Eredivisie
19:30 AZ Alkmaar v NAC Breda
19:30 Ajax v Cambuur
19:30 FC Groningen v PEC Zwolle
19:30 FC Twente v FC Dordrecht
19:30 FC Utrecht v Excelsior
19:30 Go Ahead Eagles v SC Heerenveen
19:30 PSV Eindhoven v Heracles
19:30 Willem II v ADO Den Haag

Portugal – Primeira Liga
22:00 Arouca v Boavista
22:00 Moreirense v Vitoria de Setubal
23:00 Estoril v Sporting Lisbon
01:15 FC Porto v Gil Vicente

Scotland – Premiership
20:30 Aberdeen v Celtic

Euro U-17 – Group C
20:00 Russia U17 v France U17
21:00 Greece U17 v Scotland U17

Euro U-17 – Group D
20:00 Ireland U17 v Italy U17
00:00 Netherlands U17 v England U17

Denmark – Superliga
19:00 Hobro v SoenderjyskE
22:00 OB v FC Midtjylland
00:00 Broendby IF v Aalborg

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Sandefjord v Aalesund
23:00 Bodoe/Glimt v Stroemsgodset
23:00 Sarpsborg 08 v FK Haugesund
23:00 Viking v Odd Ballklubb
01:00 Molde v Start

Sweden – Allsvenskan
20:00 Falkenbergs FF v Halmstads BK
22:30 AIK v IFK Norrkoeping
22:30 Haecken v Oerebro

Austria – Bundesliga
21:30 Altach v Rapid Wien

Switzerland – Super League
18:45 Luzern v Thun
18:45 Young Boys v St.Gallen
21:00 FC Zurich v Basel

Greece – Super League
23:00 Asteras Tripolis v AOK Kerkyra
23:00 Ergotelis v Levadiakos
23:00 Kalloni Lekanopedio v Atromitos
23:00 Panaitolikos v Veria FC
23:00 Panathinaikos v PAS Giannina
23:00 Panionios v PAOK
23:00 Panthrakikos Komotini v Xanthi
23:00 Platanias v Olympiakos

Turkey – Super Lig
20:00 Rizespor v Trabzonspor
23:00 Besiktas v Gaziantepspor

Czech Republic – Synot league
18:15 Jablonec v Liberec
00:00 Bohemians 1905 v Mlada Boleslav

Russia – Premier League
17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow v CSKA Moscow
20:00 Dinamo Moscow v Torpedo Moscow
22:30 Zenit St. Petersburg v FK Rostov

Ukraine – Premier League
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhia v Illichivets
21:00 Karpaty v Chernomorets Odessa
23:30 Dnipro v Zorya
23:30 Metalurg Donetsk v Dynamo Kyiv

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 NK Istra 1961 v NK Zadar
00:00 Rijeka v NK Lokomotiva

Serbia – Super Liga
22:00 Rad Beograd v Jagodina
00:00 Cukaricki v Red Star Beograd

Slovenia – 1st SNL
22:00 NK Krka v Rudar Velenje

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
21:30 Ferencvaros v Debrecen
23:30 Paks v Videoton FC

Romania – Liga 1
20:00 CFR Cluj v Botosani
22:30 Gaz Metan Medias v Tirgu Mures
01:00 Steaua Bucuresti v Concordia Chiajna

Bulgaria – A PFG
00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Haskovo 2009

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar