Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Wednesday, 26 June 2019   |   10:59 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 11-12 April 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 11-12 April 2015 :
England – Premier League
19:45 Swansea City v Everton
22:00 Southampton v Hull City
22:00 Sunderland v Crystal Palace
22:00 Tottenham Hotspur v Aston Villa
22:00 West Bromwich Albion v Leicester City
22:00 West Ham United v Stoke City

Italy – Serie A
01:45 Hellas Verona v Inter Milan

Spain – Liga BBVA
22:00 Real Madrid v Eibar
01:00 Sevilla v Barcelona
03:00 Almeria v Granada
03:00 Celta Vigo v Rayo Vallecano

Germany – Bundesliga
21:30 Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt
21:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach v Borussia Dortmund
21:30 Mainz 05 v Bayer Leverkusen
21:30 Paderborn v Augsburg
21:30 Schalke 04 v Freiburg

France – League Cup
02:00 Bastia v Paris Saint Germain

Netherlands – Eredivisie
23:30 Excelsior v Vitesse
00:45 NAC Breda v FC Dordrecht
00:45 SC Heerenveen v AZ Alkmaar
01:45 Heracles v Ajax

Portugal – Primeira Liga
22:00 Boavista v Maritimo
23:00 Benfica v Academica
00:00 Rio Ave v Porto
02:15 Moreirense v Vitoria de Guimaraes

Scotland – Premiership
18:45 Inverness CT v Celtic
21:00 Dundee United v Hamilton Academical
21:00 Partick Thistle v Motherwell
21:00 St.Johnstone v Dundee FC

Denmark – Superligaen
22:00 Randers FC v FC Vestsjaelland

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Bodoe/Glimt v Molde
23:00 Stroemsgodset v Mjoendalen

Sweden – Superettan
21:00 Degerfors v GAIS
21:00 Varbergs BoIS FC v Mjaellby

Austria – Bundesliga
21:00 Sturm Graz v Altach
23:30 SV Groedig v Austria Wien
23:30 Wiener Neustadt v Ried
23:30 Wolfsberger AC v Admira Moedling

Switzerland – Super League
22:45 Thun v Luzern
01:00 St.Gallen v Young Boys

Turkey – 1st Lig
18:00 Denizlispor v MP Antalyaspor
18:00 Giresunspor v Adanaspor
22:30 Osmanlispor FK v Boluspor

Ireland – Airtricity League
23:45 Bray Wanderers v Limerick

Wales – Premier League
20:30 Bala Town v Newtown
20:30 Carmarthen v Rhyl
20:30 Port Talbot v Airbus UK Broughton

Northern Ireland – Premiership
21:00 Cliftonville v Crusaders
21:00 Coleraine v Ballinamallard United
21:00 Dungannon Swifts v Warrenpoint Town
21:00 Glentoran v Portadown
21:00 Institute v Ballymena United
21:00 Linfield v Glenavon

Czech Republic – Synot league
21:00 Jihlava v Dukla Praha
21:00 Mlada Boleslav v Liberec
21:00 Pribram v Budejovice
00:15 Sparta Prague v Slavia Prague

Slovakia – Fortuna League
19:30 Kosice v Zlate Moravce
19:30 Ruzomberok v DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19:30 Spartak Trnava v Slovan Bratislava

Russia – Premier League
23:00 FC Krasnodar v Kuban Krasnodar

Ukraine – Premier League
18:00 Metalurg Donetsk v Olimpik Donetsk
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk v Chernomorets Odessa
23:30 Dnipro v Metalist Kharkiv

Poland – Ekstraklasa
20:30 Lechia Gdansk v Legia Warszawa
23:00 Piast Gliwice v Slask Wroclaw
01:30 Pogon Szczecin v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 NK Istra 1961 v Hajduk Split
00:00 RNK Split v NK Zadar

Slovenia – 1st SNL
21:00 Koper v Maribor
01:05 Domzale v Olimpija Ljubljana

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
19:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma v MTK Budapest
21:00 Budapest Honved v Diosgyori VTK
23:30 Gyori ETO v Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
23:30 Lombard v Puskas FC Academy
23:30 Paks v Pecsi MFC

Romania – Liga 1
18:00 Concordia Chiajna v CSMS Iasi
20:30 Tirgu Mures v CS Universitatea Craiova
23:00 Dinamo Bucuresti v Rapid Bucuresti

Bulgaria – A PFG
21:00 Slavia Sofia v Levski Sofia
00:00 Litex Lovech v Beroe

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Resmi Aman Terpercaya

Komentar