Monday, 11 December 2017   |   18:31 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 11 – 12 July 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 11 – 12 July 2015 :

International – Club Friendlies
16:00 Arouca v Varzim
16:00 SpVgg Baiertal v Hoffenheim
16:30 Rio Ave v Selecao Concelhia
17:00 AaB v AGF
18:00 Lyngby v Esbjerg fB
18:00 Viborg v Randers FC
18:00 York City v Middlesbrough
19:00 SoenderjyskE v Holstein Kiel
19:30 FC Oss v Excelsior
20:00 Grasshoppers v Altach
20:00 Mendrisio-Stabio v Lugano
20:00 Meyrin v Brighton & Hove Albion
20:00 Troyes v Magdeburg
20:30 Kehler FV v Darmstadt
20:30 Young Boys v VfB Stuttgart
21:00 AFC Wimbledon v Watford
21:00 Aalst v Kortrijk
21:00 Accrington Stanley v Blackburn Rovers
21:00 Barnet v Crystal Palace
21:00 Berwick Rangers v Kilmarnock
21:00 CSKA Moscow v Krylya Sovetov Samara
21:00 De Graafschap v Preu├čen Muenster
21:00 Elgin City v Ross County
21:00 Eskisehirspor v Volyn
21:00 FC Emmen v FC Groningen
21:00 Fortuna Sittard v AZ Alkmaar
21:00 Gorleston v Norwich City
21:00 Grimsby Town v Derby County
21:00 Guiseley v Huddersfield Town
21:00 Osnabrueck v FC Cologne
21:00 Peterborough United v West Ham United
21:00 Salzburg v Werder Bremen
21:00 Shelbourne v Ipswich Town
21:00 St. Mirren v Inverness CT
21:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Rotherham United
21:00 Swindon Town v Everton
21:00 Welling United v Charlton Athletic
22:00 ADO Den Haag v Burton Albion
22:00 Basel v PSV Eindhoven
22:00 FC Krasnodar v Athletic Bilbao
22:00 FC Liege v Mouscron-Peruwelz
22:00 Fenerbahce v Zob Ahan
22:00 Freiburg v Sandhausen
22:00 Greuther Fuerth v Pribram
22:00 Lausanne v Nice
22:00 NAC Breda v Zulte-Waregem
22:00 PEC Zwolle v Dnipro
22:00 Rapid Wien v FSV Frankfurt
22:00 Stuttgarter Kickers v Inter
22:00 Viktoria Koeln 1904 v Bayer Leverkusen
22:05 Southampton v Valencia
22:30 Paksi SE v Dundee FC
22:30 Roma v Gyirmot
23:00 Boulogne v Lille
23:00 FC Gulpen v Roda JC Kerkrade
23:00 Laval v Angers
23:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad v Gandzasar
23:00 Queens Park Rangers v Shakhtar Donetsk
23:00 St.Gallen v Spartak Moscow
23:00 Sturm Graz v Bolton Wanderers
23:00 TSG Neustrelitz v Hertha Berlin
23:00 Valenciennes v Sporting Charleroi
23:00 Virton v Standard Liege
23:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes v Pampilhosa
23:30 Duisburg v Bochum
23:30 Guingamp v Avranches
23:30 Orleans v Lorient
00:00 Bourg-Peronnas v Nantes
00:00 Brest v Rennes
00:00 Cambuur v Almere City FC
00:00 Cercle Bruges v Oud-Heverlee
00:00 FC Volendam v SC Heerenveen
00:00 KV Mechelen v Genk
00:00 Nimes v Toulouse
00:12 Ried v Sparta Prague
00:30 Aston Villa v Fulham
00:30 Galatasaray v Jihlava
00:30 Roeselare v Gent
00:30 St.Truiden v Lokeren
00:45 Sion v Lyon

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Viking v Aalesund
23:00 Vaalerenga v Sandefjord

Sweden – Allsvenskan
21:00 Aatvidaberg v Gefle
21:00 Halmstads BK v Kalmar FF
21:00 Malmoe FF v Oerebro

Finland – Ykkonen
20:00 Jyvaskyla JK v PS Kemi
22:30 FC Jazz v PK-35 Vantaa

Ireland – Airtricity League
23:45 Bray Wanderers v Derry City
00:30 Limerick v Galway United FC
01:45 Sligo Rovers v Longford Town

Russia – 1st Division
15:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok v SKA-Energiya
18:00 Tom Tomsk v Spartak Moscow II
18:00 Tosno v Fakel
19:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Volga Nyzhnyi
20:00 Arsenal Tula v Baikal Irkutsk
20:00 Tyumen v Sokol Saratov
21:00 Gazovik Orenburg v KamAZ
22:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl v Baltika
23:00 FC Volgar v Sibir Novosibirsk

Belarus – Premier
19:30 Naftan Novopolotsk v FC Minsk
21:30 Belshina Bobruisk v Gomel
23:30 FK Vitebsk v Granit Mikashevichi

Latvia – Virsliga
20:00 FK Liepaja v BFC Daugava
00:00 Olaine v Babite

Latvia – Cup
19:00 Compact v Preilu
22:00 Rigas Futbola skola v Caramba
22:00 Salaspils v Upesciems
00:00 Olaine v Babite

Ireland – 1st Division
01:45 Cobh Ramblers v Wexford Youths

Croatia – 1st League
00:00 NK Zagreb v Osijek
02:00 NK Istra 1961 v Slaven

Estonia – Premium liiga
00:00 Paernu Linnameeskond v Trans Narva

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar