Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Wednesday, 26 June 2019   |   11:29 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 12-13 April 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 12-13 April 2015 :
England – Premier League
19:30 Queens Park Rangers v Chelsea
22:00 Manchester United v Manchester City

Italy – Serie A
17:30 Cesena v ChievoVerona
20:00 Atalanta v Sassuolo
20:00 Lazio v Empoli
20:00 Napoli v Fiorentina
20:00 Torino v AS Roma
20:00 Udinese v Palermo
01:45 AC Milan v Sampdoria

Spain – Liga BBVA
17:00 Getafe v Villarreal
22:00 Espanyol v Athletic Bilbao
00:00 Real Sociedad v Deportivo La Coruna
02:00 Cordoba v Elche

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 FC Cologne v Hoffenheim
22:30 VfB Stuttgart v Werder Bremen

France – Ligue 1
19:00 Saint Etienne v Nantes
22:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard v Lille
22:00 Lens v Lorient
22:00 Reims v Nice
22:00 Rennes v Guingamp
22:00 Toulouse v Montpellier
02:00 Bordeaux v Marseille

Netherlands – Eredivisie
17:30 Willem II v Feyenoord
19:30 FC Groningen v Cambuur
19:30 Go Ahead Eagles v FC Twente
21:45 ADO Den Haag v FC Utrecht

Portugal – Primeira Liga
22:00 Nacional v Gil Vicente
23:00 Sporting Braga v Penafiel
01:15 Vitoria de Setubal v Sporting Lisbon

Scotland – Premiership
18:15 Kilmarnock v Aberdeen

Denmark – Superligaen
19:00 FC Nordsjaelland v OB
22:00 Aalborg v FC Midtjylland
00:00 SoenderjyskE v Broendby IF

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Aalesund v Lillestroem
23:00 FK Haugesund v Rosenborg
23:00 Odd Ballklubb v Stabaek
23:00 Start v Sandefjord
23:00 Viking v Tromsoe

Sweden – Allsvenskan
20:00 Falkenbergs FF v Oerebro
20:00 Halmstads BK v Helsingborg
22:30 AIK v Gefle
22:30 IFK Gothenburg v Malmoe FF

Finland – Veikkausliiga
21:00 FC Inter v Seinaejoen JK
21:00 FC Lahti v FC KTP
21:00 FF Jaro v IFK Mariehamn
21:00 RoPS v HJK

Austria – Bundesliga
23:00 Rapid Wien v Salzburg

Switzerland – Super League
18:45 Aarau v Sion
18:45 Grasshoppers v FC Vaduz
21:00 Basel v FC Zurich

Turkey – 1st Lig
17:30 Altinordu v Elazigspor
17:30 Manisaspor v Gaziantep BB
20:00 Samsunspor v Orduspor
20:30 Adana Demirspor v Sanliurfaspor

Wales – Premier League
19:00 Bangor City v Connah’s Quay

Czech Republic – Synot league
19:45 Viktoria Plzen v Brno

Slovakia – Fortuna League
00:00 Myjava v Dukla Banska Bystrica
00:00 Trencin v Podbrezova

Russia – Premier League
20:00 FC Ufa v Arsenal Tula
22:30 Dinamo Moscow v Mordovya

Ukraine – Premier League
21:00 Dynamo Kyiv v Zorya

Poland – Ekstraklasa
20:30 GKS Belchatow v Zawisza Bydgoszcz
23:00 Lech Poznan v Korona Kielce

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 Slaven v Dinamo Zagreb
00:00 Rijeka v NK Zagreb

Slovenia – 1st SNL
21:00 NK Krka v Radomlje

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
21:30 Ferencvaros v Ujpest
23:30 Videoton FC v Haladas

Romania – Liga 1
21:00 FC Brasov v Botosani
23:30 Astra Giurgiu v Steaua Bucuresti

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Resmi Aman Terpercaya

Komentar