Sunday, 19 November 2017   |   00:22 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 14 – 15 Januari 2017

main-qimg-8c847b84a6c3826c588652b81671f36f-c

Jadwal Pertandingan 14 – 15 Januari 2017 :

England – Premier League
19:30 Tottenham Hotspur – West Bromwich Albion
22:00 Burnley – Southampton
22:00 Hull City – AFC Bournemouth
22:00 Sunderland – Stoke City
22:00 Swansea City – Arsenal
22:00 Watford – Middlesbrough
22:00 West Ham United – Crystal Palace
00:30 Leicester City – Chelsea

Italy – Serie A
00:00 Crotone – Bologna
02:45 Inter – ChievoVerona

Spain – LaLiga Santander
19:00 Leganes – Athletic Bilbao
22:15 Barcelona – Las Palmas
00:30 Atletico Madrid – Real Betis
02:45 Deportivo La Coruna – Villarreal

France – Ligue 1
23:00 Rennes – Paris Saint Germain
02:00 Angers – Bordeaux
02:00 Lorient – Guingamp
02:00 Montpellier – Dijon
02:00 Nancy – SC Bastia
02:00 Toulouse – Nantes

Netherlands – Eredivisie
00:30 SC Heerenveen – ADO Den Haag
01:45 Heracles – FC Groningen
01:45 PSV Eindhoven – Excelsior
02:45 Sparta Rotterdam – FC Utrecht

Portugal – Primeira Liga
23:00 Benfica – Boavista
23:00 Vitoria de Setubal – Nacional
01:15 Chaves – Sporting CP
03:30 Feirense – Vitoria de Guimaraes

Scotland – Championship
22:00 Dumbarton – Hibernian
22:00 Dundee United – Queen of South
22:00 Dunfermline Athletic – St. Mirren
22:00 Falkirk – Ayr United
22:00 Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers

Africa Cup of Nations – Group A
23:00 Gabon – Guinea-Bissau
02:00 Burkina Faso – Cameroon

International – Friendlies
14:35 China – Croatia
22:00 Saudi Arabia – Cambodia

International – Club Friendlies
18:00 Wolfsberger AC – Kapfenberger SV
19:0 0Aldosivi – Union
19:00 Lillestroem – Floroe
19:30 Hansa Rostock – FC Nordsjaelland
20:00 Chemnitzer FC – Schalke 04
20:00 Darmstadt – Bochum
20:00 Grasshopper – Winterthur
20:00 Ried – Vorwaerts Steyr
20:30 Kortrijk – KV Mechelen
21:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf – Bayern Munich
21:00 Karlsruher SC – Luzern
21:00 Rapid Wien – Gersthofer SV
21:00 St. Gallen – CS Universitatea Craiova
21:00 Sturm Graz – Wiener Neustadt
21:30 Eintracht Braunschweig – Werder Bremen
21:30 Hoffenheim – AaB
22:15 Borussia Moenchengladbach – Mainz 05
23:00 Basel – St. Pauli
00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg – Eintracht Frankfurt

Greece – Super League
20:00 Iraklis – AOK Kerkyra
22:15 Veria FC – Levadiakos
00:30 Platanias – Olympiacos

Turkey – Super Lig
17:30 Alanyaspor – Rizespor
17:30 Karabukspor – Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
20:00 Istanbul Basaksehir – Kayserispor
23:00 Konyaspor – Galatasaray

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar