Wednesday, 13 December 2017   |   14:07 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 15 – 16 July 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 15 – 16 July 2015 :

International – Premier League Asia Trophy
18:00 Everton v Stoke City
20:30 Arsenal v Singapore Select XI

International – Club Friendlies
07:00 Philadelphia Union v AFC Bournemouth
09:00 Atlas v Newcastle United
11:00 Sacramento Republic FC vĀ Sunderland
16:30 Belenenses v Oriental
22:00 Genclerbirligi v Persepolis
23:00 1860 Muenchen v Werder Bremen
23:00 Eskisehirspor v Foolad Khuzestan
23:30 Bologna v Rappresentativa Sciliar
23:30 Fiorentina v Gyirmot
00:00 Carpi v Inter
00:00 FC Cologne v Fortuna Koeln
00:00 FC Schulz v Palermo
00:00 Fortuna Sittard v FC Porto
00:00 Genk v Charlton Athletic
00:00 Ingolstadt v Brno
00:00 Rio Ave v Vitoria de Guimaraes B
00:00 Swansea City v Borussia Moenchengladbach
00:30 TV Jahn Schneverdingen v Hamburger SV
01:00 Cercle Bruges v Kortrijk
01:00 Hertha Berlin v Rayo Vallecano
01:00 KFC Heist v Anderlecht
01:00 Lokeren v Lille
01:00 Nacional v Uniao da Madeira
01:00 Neckarsulmer Sport Union v Hoffenheim
01:00 Thes Sport v Oud-Heverlee
01:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes v Arouca
01:30 Lyon v PSV Eindhoven
01:30 Nantes v Saint-Etienne
01:30 SC Verl v Watford
01:30 SDV Barneveld v FC Twente
02:00 Basel v Bayer Leverkusen
02:00 Fenerbahce v Dnipro
02:00 York City v Leeds United
02:30 Cowdenbeath v Hearts
02:30 Forest Green Rovers v Cardiff City
02:30 Racing de Ferrol v Deportivo La Coruna
02:45 Cabinteely v Milton Keynes Dons
02:45 Ilkeston FC v Sheffield Wednesday
02:45 Raith Rovers v Dundee FC

Russia – 1st Division
17:00 SKA-Energiya v Torpedo Armavir
20:30 Sibir Novosibirsk v FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
22:00 KamAZ ?v Shinnik Yaroslavl
23:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 v Arsenal Tula
00:00 Fakel v Tom Tomsk
00:00 Sokol Saratov v Luch Energiya Vladivostok
00:00 Spartak Moscow II v Gazovik Orenburg
00:00 Volga Nyzhnyi v Tyumen
01:00 Baltika v FC Volgar

Romania – Cup
22:30 Apahida v Seso Campia Turzii
22:30 Atletico Vaslui v Sporting Liesti
22:30 Avantul Valea Marului v Metalosport Galati
22:30 Bihorul Beius v Olimpia Satu Mare II
22:30 Branceni v Visina Noua
22:30 Bucovina Pojorata II v Bucovina Radauti
22:30 CS U Craiova II v Viitorul Municipal
22:30 Chitila FC v Snagov
22:30 Dumitra v Gloria Bistrita 2
22:30 Euromania Dumbraveni v Papauti
22:30 Flacara Moreni v FCM Targoviste
22:30 Gilortul v Minerul Motru
22:30 Granitul Babadag v Otelul II
22:30 Luceafarul Balan v Sanatatea Cluj
22:30 Milcov v Horezu
22:30 Pandurii Cerneti v Podari
22:30 Papauti II v Zagon
22:30 Paulesti v Astra Ploiesti 2
22:30 Performanta v Industria Galda
22:30 Puiesti v Victoria Traian
22:30 Rapid Dumesti v Inter Dorohoi
22:30 Resita AFCM v Stiinta Turceni
22:30 Ripensia Timisoara v Minerul Mehedinti
22:30 SC Bacau II v Ceahlaul II
22:30 Soimii Lipova v Ineu
22:30 Soimul Baita v Hunedoara
22:30 Targu Mures II v Iernut
22:30 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc v Avantul Reghin
22:30 Unirea Izvoarele v Urban Titu
22:30 Victoria Chirnogi v Viitorul Domnesti
22:30 Victoria Horia v Kosarom Paacani
22:30 Victoria Muntenii Buzau v Viitorul Axintele
22:30 Viitorul Constanta II v Callatis Mangalia
22:30 Viitorul Ulmeni v Unirea Dej
22:30 Vointa Budeasa v Dinicu Golescu CN
22:30 Vointa Buftea v Inter Clinceni
22:30 Vointa Sibiu LSS v Infratirea Harman

Champions League – Qualification
00:30 Qarabag FK v Rudar Pljevlja
01:00 Malmoe FF v Zalgiris Vilnius
01:30 BATE Borisov v Dundalk
02:45 Celtic v Stjarnan
03:00 Dinamo Zagreb v CS Fola Esch

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar