Tuesday, 12 December 2017   |   01:52 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 16 – 17 July 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 16 – 17 July 2015 :

Europa League – Qualification
21:45 Kairat Almaty v Alashkert FC
22:30 FK Jelgava v Rabotnicki
23:00 Dacia Chisinau v Zilina
23:00 FC Skonto Riga v Debrecen
23:00 Randers FC v Elfsborg
23:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Wolfsberger AC

International – Club Friendlies
22:30 Hellas Verona v Rappresentativa Valle Isarco
23:30 Istanbul Basaksehir v Asteras Tripolis
23:30 TSV Ilshofen v VfB Stuttgart
00:00 Bordeaux v Angers
00:00 FC Utrecht v Dundee United
00:00 VV Ruurlo v De Graafschap
01:30 Lorca Deportiva v Sevilla

Russia – 1st Division
20:00 Tosno v Baikal Irkutsk

Russia – Cup
22:00 Karelia v Petrotrest
22:00 Metallurg Asha v Chelyabinsk
22:00 Zenit Penza v Tambov
22:00 Znamya Truda v Dolgie Prudy
22:30 Avangard Kursk v Rusichi Orel
22:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo v Volga Tver
23:00 Dinamo Kostroma v Spartak Kostroma
23:00 Dynamo Bryansk v Dnepr Smolensk
23:00 Khimki v Kolomna
23:00 Lokomotiv Liski v Energomash Belgorod
23:00 Strogino v Domodedovo
23:00 Trevis i VVK v Pskov-747
23:00 Vityaz Podolsk v Torpedo M.

Europa League – Qualification
00:00 AIK v Shirak
00:00 Apollon Limassol v Traku FK
00:00 Beroe v Broendby IF
00:00 Cherno More Varna v Dinamo Minsk
00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva v Thun
00:00 Koper v Hajduk Split
00:00 Mlada Boleslav v Stroemsgodset
00:30 Kukesi v Mladost Podgorica
00:30 Sporting Charleroi v Beitar Jerusalem
00:45 FC Koebenhavn v Newtown
00:45 FC Vaduz v Nomme JK Kalju
01:00 NK Lokomotiva v PAOK Thessaloniki FC
01:00 Trabzonspor v FC Differdange 03
01:05 Spartak Trnava v Linfield
01:15 Slovan Bratislava v UCD
01:30 Cukaricki v FK Qabala
01:30 Ferencvaros v Zeljeznicar
01:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Omonia Nicosia
01:30 Slask Wroclaw v IFK Gothenburg
01:30 Vojvodina v FK Spartaks
01:45 Inverness CT v Astra Giurgiu
01:45 West Ham United v Birkirkara
02:00 Legia Warszawa v Botosani
02:00 Rijeka v Aberdeen
02:00 Shamrock Rovers v Odd Ballklubb
02:15 FH Hafnarfjordur v Inter Baku
02:15 KR Reykjavik v Rosenborg

Belgium – Super Cup
01:30 Gent v Club Brugge

Euro U-19 – Semi-finals
01:45 France U19 v Spain U19

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar