Sunday, 19 November 2017   |   13:38 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 16-17 Mei 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 16-17 Mei 2015 :
England – Premier League
18:45 Southampton v Aston Villa
21:00 Burnley v Stoke City
21:00 Queens Park Rangers v Newcastle United
21:00 Sunderland v Leicester City
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur v Hull City
21:00 West Ham United v Everton
23:30 Liverpool v Crystal Palace

Italy – Serie A
23:00 Inter Milan v Juventus
01:45 Sampdoria v Lazio

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Augsburg v Hannover 96
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Hoffenheim
20:30 Freiburg v Bayern Munchen
20:30 Hertha Berlin v Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30 Mainz 05 v FC Cologne
20:30 Schalke 04 v Paderborn
20:30 VfB Stuttgart v Hamburger SV
20:30 Werder Bremen v Borussia Moenchengladbach
20:30 Wolfsburg v Borussia Dortmund

France – Ligue 1
02:00 Bastia v Caen
02:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard v Saint-Etienne
02:00 Guingamp v Toulouse
02:00 Lille v Marseille
02:00 Lyon v Bordeaux
02:00 AS Monaco v Metz
02:00 Montpellier v Paris Saint Germain
02:00 Nantes v Lorient
02:00 Nice v Lens
02:00 Reims v Rennes

Scotland – Premiership
21:00 Dundee FC v Aberdeen
21:00 Inverness CT v Dundee United
21:00 Partick Thistle v Kilmarnock
21:00 Ross County v Hamilton Academical
21:00 St. Mirren v Motherwell

Euro U-19 – Qualification Elite round: group 5 May 16
22:00 Montenegro U19 v Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
22:00 Poland U19 v Ukraine U19

Euro U-17 – Play-Off
20:00 England U17 v Russia U17
23:00 France U17 v Italy U17

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Bodoe/Glimt v Tromsoe
20:30 Vaalerenga v Mjoendalen
23:00 Molde v Stabaek
23:00 Odd Ballklubb v FK Haugesund
23:00 Rosenborg v Sandefjord
23:00 Sarpsborg 08 v Lillestroem
23:00 Stroemsgodset v Aalesund
01:00 Viking v Start

Austria – Bundesliga
21:00 Altach v Salzburg
23:30 Admira Moedling v Wiener Neustadt
23:30 SV Groedig v Ried
23:30 Wolfsberger AC v Sturm Graz

Switzerland – Super League
22:45 FC Vaduz v Luzern
01:00 Sion v Aarau

Turkey – Super Lig
20:00 Balikesirspor v Karabukspor
23:00 Sivasspor v Kasimpasa

Slovakia – Fortuna League
00:00 Slovan Bratislava v Dukla Banska Bystrica
00:00 Trencin v Myjava

Russia – Premier League
18:00 Amkar v Kuban Krasnodar
20:30 Arsenal Tula v Terek Grozny
23:00 Lokomotiv Moscow v Rubin Kazan

Ukraine – Premier League
18:00 Illichivets v Vorskla
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk v Metalurg Donetsk
23:30 Zorya v Karpaty

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 Dinamo Zagreb v Hajduk Split
00:00 RNK Split v NK Zagreb

Serbia – Super Liga
22:00 Cukaricki v Vojvodina
22:00 FK Donji Srem v Napredak
22:00 FK Radnicki 1923 v Jagodina
22:00 Mladost Lucani v Radnicki Nis
22:00 OFK Beograd v Red Star Beograd
22:00 Partizan Beograd v Novi Pazar
22:00 Rad Beograd v FK Spartak Subotica
22:00 Vozdovac v Borac Cacak

Slovenia – 1st SNL
21:00 Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Celje
23:00 Rudar Velenje v Gorica
01:00 Koper v NK Krka
01:05 Maribor v Domzale

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
19:00 Ujpest v MTK Budapest
21:00 Paks v Ferencvaros
23:30 Budapest Honved v Videoton FC
23:30 Pecsi MFC v Dunaujvaros Palhalma
23:30 Puskas FC Academy v Kecskemeti TE

Romania – Liga 1
20:00 CSMS Iasi v CFR Cluj
22:30 FC Brasov v Steaua Bucuresti
01:00 Tirgu Mures v Petrolul Ploiesti

Bulgaria – A PFG
21:30 Botev Plovdiv v CSKA Sofia
00:00 Levski Sofia v Slavia Sofia

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar