Monday, 11 December 2017   |   18:30 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 17 – 18 July 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 17 – 18 July 2015 :

International – Club Friendlies
15:45 Brisbane Roar FC v Liverpool
21:00 Viktoria Koeln 1904 v Heracles
21:30 Bormiese v Torino
21:45 Queens Park Rangers v Al Ittihad
22:30 Sampdoria v ND Triglav
23:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen v Hannover 96
23:30 Eintracht Braunschweig v Watford
23:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf v Ipswich Town
00:00 AC Ajaccio v Toulouse
00:00 Ajax v Wolfsburg
00:00 Cambuur v FC Volendam
00:00 Guingamp v Bordeaux
00:00 Karlsruher SC v Malaga
00:00 Lens v KV Mechelen
00:00 MVV Maastricht v SC Heerenveen
00:00 Monaco v PSV Eindhoven
00:00 PEC Zwolle v Sparta Rotterdam
00:00 RC Villalbes v Deportivo La Coruna
00:30 Braga v Aston Villa
00:30 Eendracht Aalst v Gent
00:30 Greuther Fuerth v Celta Vigo
00:30 Vitesse v Rizespor
00:30 Westerlo v NAC Breda
01:00 Bochum v Borussia Dortmund
01:00 SV Grol v Excelsior
01:00 Zulte-Waregem v Nice
01:30 Cambridge United v Norwich City
01:30 Morecambe v Bolton Wanderers
01:30 North Ferriby United v Hull City
01:30 Stevenage v Nottingham Forest
02:00 CD San Roque de Lepe v Real Betis
02:30 Viseu v Tondela

Denmark – Superliga
23:00 FC Nordsjaelland v SoenderjyskE

Russia – Premier League
23:00 Spartak Moscow v FC Ufa

Ukraine – Premier League
23:00 Metalurg Zaporizhia v Zorya

Poland – Ekstraklasa
23:00 Wisla Krakow v Gornik Zabrze

Romania – Liga 1
22:30 Concordia Chiajna v CSMS Iasi

Bulgaria – A PFG
22:30 Slavia Sofia v Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Estonia – Premium liiga
23:00 Trans Narva v Tammeka

Austria – OFB Cup
00:00 Allerheiligen v Kapfenberger SV
00:00 BW Linz v FC Wacker Innsbruck
00:00 SC Weiz v Rapid Wien
00:00 SV Innsbruck v Ried
00:00 SV Lafnitz v Altach
00:00 SV Wallern v Vorwaerts Steyr
00:00 VST Voelkermarkt v Lendorf
00:00 Vienna FC v Wiener Neustadt
00:30 Amstetten v Kottingbrunn
00:30 Oberwart v Austria Wien
00:30 SV Horn v Ritzing
00:30 Sollenau v Mattersburg
01:00 Kremser SC v SC Trausdorf
01:30 Parndorf v LASK Linz

Ireland – Airtricity League
01:45 Derry City v Limerick
01:45 Drogheda United v St. Patrick’s Athletic
02:05 Bohemian FC v Sligo Rovers

Ireland – 1st Division
01:45 Shelbourne v Athlone Town
02:00 Finn Harps v Cobh Ramblers

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar