Friday, 24 November 2017   |   14:19 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 17 – 18 November 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 17 – 18 November 2015 :

World Cup – AFC Qualification:: group A
14:00 Timor-Leste vs Saudi Arabia
19:45 Malaysia vs U.A.E.

World Cup – AFC Qualification:: group B
18:30 Bangladesh vs Australia
21:00 Kyrgyzstan vs Jordan

World Cup – AFC Qualification:: group C
19:00 Bhutan vs Qatar
19:00 Hong Kong vs China

World Cup – AFC Qualification:: group D
12:30 Guam vs Iran
20:00 Turkmenistan vs Oman

World Cup – AFC Qualification:: group E
19:00 Singapore vs Syria
19:14 Cambodia vs Japan

World Cup – AFC Qualification:: group F
18:00 Taiwan vs Iraq

World Cup – AFC Qualification:: group G
19:00 Laos vs South Korea

World Cup – AFC Qualification:: group H
14:00 North Korea vs Bahrain
22:30 Yemen ?vs Uzbekistan

International – Friendly
19:00 FYR Macedonia vs Lebanon
23:00 Russia vs Croatia
00:00 Azerbaijan vs Moldova
00:00 Estonia vs St. Kitts and Nevis
01:15 Turkey vs Greece
02:30 Luxembourg vs Portugal
02:45 Austria vs Switzerland
02:45 Belgium vs Spain
02:45 Germany vs Netherlands
02:45 Italy vs Romania
02:45 Poland vs Czech Republic
02:45 Slovakia vs Iceland
03:00 England vs France

Euro U-21 – Qualification group 2
22:30 Slovenia U21 vs Serbia U21
23:00 Italy U21 vs Lithuania U21

Euro U-21 – Qualification group 6
17:00 Georgia U21 vs Sweden U21
00:45 Croatia U21 vs Spain U21

Euro U-21 – Qualification group 7
20:00 Azerbaijan U21 vs Russia U21
00:00 Germany U21 vs Austria U21

Euro U-21 – Qualification group 8
22:30 Belarus U21 vs Cyprus U21
00:00 Slovakia U21 vs Netherlands U21

Euro U-19 – Qualification: group 8
17:00 Georgia U19 vs Austria U19
17:00 Wales U19 vs Albania U19

Euro U-19 – Qualification: group 11
16:00 Andorra U19 vs Faroe Islands U19
16:00 Switzerland U19 vs Romania U19

World Cup – CONMEBOL Qualification
03:30 Colombia vs Argentina
04:00 Venezuela vs Ecuador
06:00 Paraguay vs Bolivia
06:00 Uruguay vs Chile
07:00 Brazil vs Peru

World Cup – CONCACAF Qualification:: group A
04:00 Honduras vs Mexico

World Cup – CONCACAF Qualification:: group B
06:00 Haiti vs Jamaica

World Cup – CONCACAF Qualification:: group C
02:30 Saint Vincent and The Grenadines vs Guatemala

EURO 2016 – Qualification: play-off
02:45 Denmark vs Sweden
02:45 Slovenia vs Ukraine

Scotland – Championship
02:45 Hibernian vs Livingston

Euro U-21 – Qualification group 3
02:30 N.Ireland U21 vs Ukraine U21

Euro U-21 – Qualification group 4
00:40 Israel U21 vs Portugal U21

Euro U-21 – Qualification group 5
00:45 Denmark U21 vs Armenia U21
01:00 Wales U21 vs Romania U21

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar