Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Saturday, 19 October 2019   |   22:12 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 17 – 18 Oktober 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 17 – 18 Oktober 2015 :

England – Premier League
18:45 Tottenham Hotspur – Liverpool
21:00 Chelsea – Aston Villa
21:00 Crystal Palace – West Ham United
21:00 Everton – Manchester United
21:00 Manchester City – AFC Bournemouth
21:00 Southampton – Leicester City
21:00 West Bromwich Albion – Sunderland
23:30 Watford – Arsenal

Italy – Serie A
23:00 Roma – Empoli
01:45 Torino – AC Milan

Spain – Liga BBVA
21:00 Real Madrid – Levante
23:15 Eibar – Sevilla
01:30 Barcelona – Rayo Vallecano
03:00 Valencia – Malaga
03:05 Real Betis – Espanyol

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Augsburg – Darmstadt
20:30 Hamburger SV – Bayer Leverkusen
20:30 Schalke 04 – Hertha Berlin
20:30 Werder Bremen – Bayern Munich
20:30 Wolfsburg – Hoffenheim
23:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Borussia Moenchengladbach

France – Ligue 1
22:00 SC Bastia – Paris Saint Germain
01:00 Guingamp – Lille
01:00 Nantes – Troyes
01:00 Reims – Caen
01:00 Saint-Etienne – GFC Ajaccio
01:00 Toulouse – Angers

Netherlands – Eredivisie
23:30 Cambuur – AZ Alkmaar
23:30 FC Groningen – Willem II
00:45 Heracles – Ajax
01:45 FC Utrecht – Roda JC Kerkrade
01:45 PSV Eindhoven – Excelsior

Belgium – Pro League
23:00 Standard Liege – Westerlo
01:00 Lokeren – Oud-Heverlee
01:00 Waasland-Beveren – Genk
01:30 KV Mechelen – St.Truiden

Scotland – Premiership
18:00 Motherwell – Celtic
21:00 Hamilton Academical – Dundee FC
21:00 Kilmarnock – Inverness CT
21:00 St.Johnstone – Partick Thistle

International – Friendly
20:00 Ghana – Ivory Coast
20:00 South Africa – Angola
20:00 Zambia – Mozambique
20:30 Burundi – Ethiopia
20:30 Uganda – Sudan
21:00 Nigeria – Burkina Faso

Denmark – Superliga
23:00 OB – SoenderjyskE

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Sandefjord – Start
23:00 Stabaek – Aalesund

Sweden – Allsvenskan
21:00 Malmoe FF – Kalmar FF

Finland – Ykkonen
18:00 AC Oulu – Jyvaskyla JK
18:00 Haka – VIFK
18:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat – ?EIF
18:00 PK-35 Vantaa – TPS
18:00 PS Kemi – FC Jazz

Austria – Bundesliga
21:00 Salzburg – Admira Moedling
23:30 Austria Wien – SV Groedig
23:30 Ried – Mattersburg
23:30 Sturm Graz – Altach

World Cup U-17 – Group A
03:00 Nigeria U17 – USA U17

World Cup U-17 – Group B
02:00 England U17 – Guinea U17

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar