Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Wednesday, 26 June 2019   |   11:15 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 18-19 April 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 18-19 April 2015 :
England – Premier League
21:00 Crystal Palace v West Bromwich Albion
21:00 Everton v Burnley
21:00 Leicester City v Swansea City
21:00 Stoke City v Southampton
23:30 Chelsea v Manchester United

England – FA Cup
23:20 Reading v Arsenal

Italy – Serie A
23:00 Sampdoria v Cesena
01:45 Juventus v Lazio

Spain – Liga BBVA
21:00 Barcelona v Valencia
23:00 Deportivo La Coruna v Atletico Madrid
01:00 Real Madrid v Malaga
03:00 Athletic Bilbao v Getafe

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Hannover 96
20:30 Borussia Dortmund v Paderborn
20:30 Freiburg v Mainz 05
20:30 Hertha Berlin v Koln
20:30 Hoffenheim v Bayern Munich
23:30 Augsburg v VfB Stuttgart

France – Ligue 1
22:00 Nice v Paris Saint Germain
01:00 Bastia v Reims
01:00 Guingamp v Evian Thonon Gaillard
01:00 Lorient v Toulouse
01:00 Metz v Lens
01:00 AS Monaco v Rennes

Netherlands – Eredivisie
23:30 AZ Alkmaar v ADO Den Haag
00:45 PSV Eindhoven v SC Heerenveen
00:45 Vitesse v FC Dordrecht
01:45 Willem II v FC Groningen

Portugal – Primeira Liga
00:00 Belenenses v Benfica
00:00 FC Porto v Academica

Scotland – Premiership
21:00 Aberdeen v Dundee United

Scotland – Scottish Cup
18:15 Hibernian v Falkirk

Denmark – Superligaen
20:00 FC Vestsjaelland v Aalborg

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Mjoendalen v Start
23:00 Rosenborg v Stroemsgodset

Sweden – Allsvenskan
21:00 Gefle v Halmstads BK

Austria – Bundesliga
21:00 Ried v Rapid Wien
23:30 Admira Moedling v Altach
23:30 Salzburg v Wiener Neustadt
23:30 Sturm Graz v SV Groedig

Switzerland – Super League
22:45 Sion v Basel
01:00 FC Zurich v St.Gallen

Greece – Super League
19:00 Panaitolikos v Kalloni Lekanopedio
21:15 Xanthi v Ergotelis
23:30 AOK Kerkyra v PAOK

Turkey – Super Lig
20:00 Karabukspor v Genclerbirligi
23:00 Kasimpasa v Besiktas

Wales – Premier League
20:30 Airbus UK Broughton v TNS
20:30 Connah’s Quay v Carmarthen
20:30 Newtown v Port Talbot
20:30 Rhyl v Cefn Druids AFC

Northern Ireland – Premiership
21:00 Ballymena United v Ballinamallard United
21:00 Cliftonville v Linfield
21:00 Coleraine v Warrenpoint Town
21:00 Crusaders v Glentoran
21:00 Dungannon Swifts v Institute
21:00 Glenavon v Portadown

Czech Republic – Synot league
22:00 Banik Ostrava v Slovacko
22:00 Budejovice v Bohemians 1905
22:00 Dukla Praha v Jablonec
22:00 Slavia Prague v Jihlava
01:15 Liberec v Sparta Prague

Slovakia – Fortuna League
00:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda v Kosice
00:00 Slovan Bratislava v Ruzomberok
00:00 Zlate Moravce v FK Senica

Russia – Premier League
17:00 FC Ufa v Lokomotiv Moscow
20:00 Mordovya v Spartak Moscow
23:00 Rubin Kazan v Ural

Ukraine – Premier League
18:00 Metalist Kharkiv v Karpaty
21:00 Illichivets v Metalurg Donetsk
23:30 Zorya v Shakhtar Donetsk

Poland – Ekstraklasa
20:30 Slask Wroclaw v Lechia Gdansk
23:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Piast Gliwice
01:30 Cracovia Krakow v Pogon Szczecin

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 Hajduk Split v Rijeka
00:00 NK Istra 1961 v RNK Split

Serbia – Super Liga
21:00 FK Donji Srem v OFK Beograd
21:00 Napredak v FK Spartak Subotica
21:00 Novi Pazar v Vojvodina
21:00 Rad Beograd v FK Radnicki 1923
21:00 Vozdovac v Red Star Beograd
23:30 Cukaricki v Radnicki Nis
00:00 Borac Cacak v Jagodina

Slovenia – 1st SNL
21:00 Domzale v Gorica
01:00 Koper v Radomlje
01:00 Zavrc v NK Celje
01:05 Rudar Velenje v Maribor

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
19:00 MTK Budapest v Gyori ETO
21:00 Haladas v Ferencvaros
23:30 Debrecen v Paks
23:30 Dunaujvaros Palhalma v Puskas FC Academy
23:30 Pecsi MFC v Budapest Honved

Romania – Liga 1
19:30 Botosani v Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
22:00 FC Viitorul Constanta v Astra Giurgiu
00:30 Gaz Metan Medias v Petrolul Ploiesti

Bulgaria – A PFG
21:00 Botev Plovdiv v Beroe

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Resmi Aman Terpercaya

Komentar