Monday, 25 September 2017   |   07:46 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 18 – 19 July 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 18 – 19 July 2015 :

International – Club Friendlies
06:30 Charleston Battery v West Bromwich Albion
08:00 Athletic Bilbao v Tijuana
09:30 Pachuca v Sunderland
14:00 Melbourne City FC v Manchester City
15:30 Leyton Orient v Huddersfield Town
16:00 TSG Weinheim v Hoffenheim
16:30 Academica v Feirense
16:30 FC Porto B v Rio Ave
16:30 Kortrijk v KV Mechelen
18:00 Brno v Werder Bremen
18:30 Bayern Munich v Valencia
18:30 Kidderminster Harriers v Birmingham City
19:00 Burton Albion v Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:00 Newport Pagnell Town v Milton Keynes Dons
19:00 Union Berlin v Crystal Palace
19:30 Southampton v FC Groningen
20:00 Achilles 29 v FC Twente
20:00 FC Heidenheim v Eintracht Frankfurt
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles v Excelsior
20:00 Northampton Town v Derby County
20:00 Shrewsbury Town v Cardiff City
20:30 Arminia Bielefeld v Hamburger SV
20:30 Darmstadt v RW Erfurt
20:30 GKS Tychy 71 v FC Cologne
20:30 St. Pauli v Rayo Vallecano
21:00 AZ Alkmaar v Telstar
21:00 Accrington Stanley v Burnley
21:00 Brechin City v Dundee FC
21:00 Crawley Town v Fulham
21:00 Crusaders v Kilmarnock
21:00 Exeter City v AFC Bournemouth
21:00 Greenock Morton v Rotherham United
21:00 Lewes v Brighton & Hove Albion
21:00 Livingston v Motherwell
21:00 Nairn County v Inverness CT
21:00 Oostende v Lille
21:00 Peterborough United v Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 Preston North End v Hearts
21:00 Southend United v West Ham United
21:30 Feyenoord v VVV-Venlo
22:00 Cambuur v De Graafschap
22:00 Preußen Muenster v Hannover 96
22:00 Szolnok v Ross County
22:00 Vicenza v Lazio
22:30 Bologna v Ahli Alkhaleel
22:30 ChievoVerona v ArzignanoChiampo
22:30 Fiorentina v Carpi
22:30 Sampdoria v Trapani
23:00 Buckingham Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons
23:00 Duisburg v FC Porto
23:00 EVV v Roda JC Kerkrade
23:00 Eibar v Celtic
23:00 FC Alpe Adria v Palermo
23:00 Ingolstadt v Udinese
23:00 Lorient v Reims
23:00 Paris FC v Monaco
23:00 Rennes v Borussia Moenchengladbach
23:00 Rizespor v Olympiakos
23:00 Servette v SC Bastia
23:30 Nancy v Troyes
00:00 1860 Muenchen v Swansea City
00:00 Leixoes v Boavista
00:00 Pacos de Ferreira v Sporting Covilha
00:30 Vitoria de Guimaraes v Fenerbahce
01:00 Alzira v Levante
01:00 Penafiel v Moreirense
01:00 St.Truiden v Charlton Athletic
01:30 Reus v Villarreal
01:45 AC Milan v Lyon
01:45 Real Union v Real Sociedad
02:00 Etoile du Sahel v Marseille
02:00 Farense v Bristol City

Denmark – Superliga
21:00 FC Midtjylland v Viborg

Norway – Tippeligaen
23:00 Molde v Bodoe/Glimt

Sweden – Allsvenskan
21:00 GIF Sundsvall v Halmstads BK
21:00 Kalmar FF v Falkenbergs FF
21:00 Oerebro v Malmoe FF

Finland – Ykkonen
20:00 AC Oulu v Mikkelin Palloilijat
22:00 TPS v EIF

Austria – ÖFB Cup
21:00 Union Gurten v SV Groedig
22:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf v Red Star Penzing
22:00 Deutschlandsberger SC v Salzburg
22:00 SC Bregenz v FC Wels
22:00 SC Golling v Floridsdorfer AC
22:00 SV Leobendorf v Wiener SK
22:00 TSV Neumarkt v Hard
22:30 ATSV Stadl Paura v Wattens
23:00 Dornbirn v SKN St. Poelten
23:00 FC Hoechst v Seekirchen
23:00 St. Johann v FC Kitzbuehel
23:00 USC Eugendorf v SV Austria Salzburg
00:00 Schwechat v Admira Moedling
01:30 Hartberg v Sturm Graz

Switzerland – Super League
22:45 Luzern v Sion
01:00 FC Zurich v Young Boys

Ukraine – Premier League
21:00 Metalist Kharkiv v Karpaty
21:00 Olimpik Donetsk v Chernomorets Odessa
23:30 Vorskla v Volyn

Poland – Ekstraklasa
20:30 Ruch Chorzow v Gornik Leczna
23:00 Zaglebie Lubin v Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Ireland – Airtricity League
01:30 Longford Town v Cork City

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online

Komentar