Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Wednesday, 26 June 2019   |   10:45 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 19-20 April 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 19-20 April 2015 :
England – Premier League
19:30 Manchester City v West Ham United
22:00 Newcastle United v Tottenham Hotspur

England – FA Cup
21:00 Aston Villa v Liverpool

Italy – Serie A
17:30 Sassuolo v Torino
20:00 ChievoVerona v Udinese
20:00 Empoli v Parma
20:00 Palermo v Genoa
20:00 Roma v Atalanta
23:00 Cagliari v Napoli
01:45 Inter Milan v AC Milan

Spain – Liga BBVA
17:00 Rayo Vallecano v Almeria
22:00 Granada v Sevilla
00:00 Villarreal v Cordoba
02:00 Eibar v Celta Vigo

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Werder Bremen v Hamburger SV
22:30 Wolfsburg v Schalke 04

France – Ligue 1
19:00 Lille v Bordeaux
22:00 Montpellier v Caen
02:00 Lyon v Saint Etienne

Netherlands – Eredivisie
17:30 Feyenoord v Go Ahead Eagles
19:30 Ajax v NAC Breda
19:30 Heracles v PEC Zwolle
21:45 FC Utrecht v FC Twente

Portugal – Primeira Liga
22:00 Gil Vicente v Rio Ave
22:00 Pacos de Ferreira v Moreirense
22:00 Penafiel v Arouca
23:00 Vitoria de Setubal v Estoril
00:00 Sporting Lisbon v Boavista

Scotland – Scottish Cup
18:15 Inverness CT v Celtic

Denmark – Superligaen
19:00 OB v SoenderjyskE
22:00 Broendby IF v Hobro
00:30 FC Copenhagen v FC Nordsjaelland

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Bodoe/Glimt v Odd Ballklubb
23:00 Molde v Aalesund
23:00 Sandefjord v Sarpsborg 08
23:00 Stabaek v Viking
23:00 Tromsoe v Lillestroem

Sweden – Allsvenskan
20:00 Aatvidaberg v Falkenbergs FF
22:30 Haecken v IFK Gothenburg

Finland – Veikkausliiga
20:00 FC Inter v Ilves
20:00 FC KTP v KuPS
20:00 HJK v FC Lahti
20:00 IFK Mariehamn v HIFK
20:00 Seinaejoen JK v RoPS

Austria – Bundesliga
21:30 Austria Wien v Wolfsberger AC

Switzerland – Super League
18:45 FC Vaduz v Aarau
18:45 Young Boys v Thun
21:00 Luzern v Grasshoppers

Greece – Super League
19:00 Panthrakikos Komotini v Panathinaikos
21:15 Atromitos v PAS Giannina
23:30 Olympiakos v Levadiakos

Turkey – Super Lig
17:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor v Eskisehirspor
19:00 Sivasspor v Balikesirspor
20:00 Istanbul Basaksehir v Rizespor
23:00 Trabzonspor v Galatasaray

Czech Republic – Synot league
21:00 Brno v Mlada Boleslav
22:00 Hradec Kralove v Pribram

Russia – Premier League
17:30 CSKA Moscow v FC Krasnodar
20:00 Terek Grozny v Dinamo Moscow
22:30 Kuban Krasnodar v Zenit St. Petersburg

Ukraine – Premier League
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk v Dnipro
21:00 Chernomorets Odessa v Hoverla Uzhhorod
21:00 Vorskla v Metalurg Zaporizhia
23:30 Volyn v Dynamo Kyiv

Poland – Ekstraklasa
20:30 Gornik Leczna v Lech Poznan
23:00 Legia Warszawa v Zawisza Bydgoszcz

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 Osijek v NK Zadar
00:00 Slaven v NK Zagreb

Serbia – Super Liga
23:00 Partizan Beograd v Mladost Lucani

Slovenia – 1st SNL
21:00 NK Krka v Olimpija Ljubljana

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
19:00 Diosgyori VTK v Videoton FC
23:30 Ujpest v Lombard

Romania – Liga 1
21:30 CS Universitatea Craiova v Dinamo Bucuresti
00:30 Steaua Bucuresti v Otelul Galati

Bulgaria – A PFG
19:15 Cherno More Varna v Slavia Sofia
00:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad v Litex Lovech

Salam,
AdminĀ  Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Resmi Aman Terpercaya

Komentar