Saturday, 23 September 2017   |   01:59 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 20 – 21 September 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 20 – 21 September 2015 :

England – Premier League
19:30 Tottenham Hotspur – Crystal Palace
22:00 Liverpool – Norwich City
22:00 Southampton – Manchester United

Italy – Serie A
17:30 ChievoVerona – Inter
20:00 Atalanta – Hellas Verona
20:00 Bologna – Frosinone
20:00 Genoa – Juventus
20:00 Roma – Sassuolo
20:00 Torino – Sampdoria
23:00 Carpi – Fiorentina
01:45 SSC Napoli – Lazio

Spain – Liga BBVA
17:00 Sevilla – Celta Vigo
21:00 Deportivo La Coruna – Sporting Gijon
23:15 Villarreal – Athletic Bilbao
01:30 Barcelona – Levante
01:30 Las Palmas – Rayo Vallecano

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 VfB Stuttgart – Schalke 04
22:30 Augsburg – Hannover 96
22:30 Borussia Dortmund – Bayer Leverkusen

France – Ligue 1
19:00 Bordeaux – Toulouse
22:00 Monaco – Lorient
22:00 Saint-Etienne – Nantes
02:00 Marseille – Lyon

Netherlands – Eredivisie
17:30 Roda JC Kerkrade – Feyenoord
19:30 Excelsior – Ajax
21:45 FC Groningen – AZ Alkmaar
21:45 Vitesse – De Graafschap

Belgium – Pro League
19:30 Gent – Standard Liege
23:00 Sporting Charleroi – Anderlecht
01:00 Club Brugge – Waasland-Beveren

Portugal – Primeira Liga
22:00 Academica – Boavista
22:00 Uniao da Madeira – Arouca
01:15 FC Porto – Benfica

Norway – Tippeligaen
01:00 Mjoendalen – Vaalerenga

Scotland – Premiership
20:15 Hearts – Aberdeen
21:00 Celtic – Dundee FC

Euro U-19 – Qualification: group 2
19:00 Montenegro U19 – Hungary U19
21:00 Croatia U19 – Kazakhstan U19

Denmark – Superliga
18:30 FC Midtjylland – FC Nordsjaelland
21:00 FC Koebenhavn – Hobro
23:00 AaB – Broendby IF

Norway – Tippeligaen
20:30 Aalesund – Odd Ballklubb
23:00 Bodoe/Glimt – Sandefjord
23:00 FK Haugesund – Sarpsborg 08
23:00 Molde – Rosenborg

Sweden – Allsvenskan
20:00 Aatvidaberg – Kalmar FF
20:00 Djurgaarden – Malmoe FF
20:00 Gefle – Helsingborg
22:30 IFK Gothenburg – Hammarby
22:30 IFK Norrkoeping – GIF Sundsvall

Finland – Veikkausliiga
20:00 FC KTP – Seinaejoen JK
20:00 FC Lahti – HIFK
20:00 HJK – RoPS
20:00 KuPS – Ilves
20:00 VPS – FF Jaro

Austria – Bundesliga
21:30 Rapid Wien – Admira Moedling

Switzerland – Cup
19:00 SC YF Juventus Zurich – Basel
19:30 FC Muensingen – Sion
20:00 Xamax – Luzern
20:30 Bulle – Muttenz
20:30 Martigny – Le Mont LS
21:00 Chiasso – Young Boys

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Situs Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar