Tuesday, 27 June 2017   |   14:00 PM

Jadwal Pertandingan 21 – 22 Januari 2017

Jadwal Pertandingan 21 – 22 Januari 2017 :

England – Premier League
19:30 Liverpool – Swansea City
22:00 AFC Bournemouth – Watford
22:00 Crystal Palace – Everton
22:00 Middlesbrough – West Ham United
22:00 Stoke City – Manchester United
22:00 West Bromwich Albion – Sunderland
00:30 Manchester City – Tottenham Hotspur

Italy – Serie A
00:00 ChievoVerona – Fiorentina
02:45 AC Milan – SSC Napoli

Spain – LaLiga Santander
19:00 Espanyol – Granada
22:15 Real Madrid – Malaga
00:30 Alaves – Leganes
02:45 Villarreal – Valencia

Germany – Bundesliga
21:30 Augsburg – Hoffenheim
21:30 Darmstadt – Borussia Moenchengladbach
21:30 Schalke 04 – Ingolstadt
21:30 Werder Bremen – Borussia Dortmund
21:30 Wolfsburg – Hamburger SV
00:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig – Eintracht Frankfurt

France – Ligue 1
23:00 Nantes – Paris Saint Germain
02:00 Bordeaux – Toulouse
02:00 Caen – Nancy
02:00 Dijon – Lille
02:00 Guingamp – Rennes
02:00 Metz – Montpellier

Netherlands – Eredivisie
00:30 AZ Alkmaar – Sparta Rotterdam
01:45 ADO Den Haag – PEC Zwolle
01:45 Feyenoord – Willem II
02:45 FC Groningen – Vitesse

Belgium – Pro League
00:00 Kortrijk – Zulte-Waregem
02:00 Royal Excel Mouscron – Lokeren
02:00 Waasland-Beveren – Oostende
02:30 Eupen – Genk

Portugal – Primeira Liga
23:00 FC Porto – Rio Ave
01:15 Maritimo – Sporting CP
03:30 Arouca – Boavista

Africa Cup of Nations – Group D
23:00 Ghana – Mali
02:00 Egypt – Uganda

International – Club Friendlies
08:10 Atletico Tucuman – Independiente
18:00 AIK – Vasalunds IF
Canc. FC Vaduz – Chur 97
18:00 Lyngby – HIK
18:45 Velez Sarsfield – Sarmiento
19:00 AC Horsens – Randers FC
19:00 Colon – Patronato de Parana
19:00 FC Koebenhavn – Halmstads BK
19:00 Fredericia – Esbjerg fB
19:00 Huracan – Lanus
19:00 Instituto – Belgrano
19:00 Ranheim – Oestersunds FK
20:00 Broendby IF – Hvidovre
20:00 FC Ufa – Lech Poznan
20:00 Joenkoepings Soedra – Husqvarna FF
20:00 Kapfenberger SV – Ried
20:00 Rapid Wien – Wiener Neustadt
20:00 Sogndal – Floroe
21:00 azovik Orenburg – Inter Baku
21:00 Sturm Graz – Domzale
21:30 CSKA Moscow – Wohlen
00:00 St. Gallen – Karlsruher SC
06:00 Corinthians – Sao Paulo

Greece – Super League
20:00 Iraklis – Veria FC
22:15 Panionios – Panaitolikos
00:30 Olympiacos – Xanthi

Turkey – Super Lig
17:30 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor – Kayserispor
20:00 Konyaspor – Rizespor
23:00 Bursaspor – Adanaspor
23:00 Karabukspor – Galatasaray

Salam
Admin Sbospot
Bandar Judi Online Terpercaya

Komentar