Tuesday, 22 August 2017   |   08:30 AM

Jadwal Pertandingan 23-24 Mei 2015

Jadwal Pertandingan 23-24 Mei 2015 :
Italy – Serie A
23:00 Juventus v Napoli
01:45 Genoa v Inter Milan

Spain – Liga BBVA
21:30 Levante v Elche
23:30 Almeria v Valencia
23:30 Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
23:30 Barcelona v Deportivo La Coruna
23:30 Celta Vigo v Espanyol
23:30 Eibar v Cordoba
23:30 Granada v Atletico Madrid
23:30 Malaga v Sevilla
23:30 Rayo Vallecano v Real Sociedad
01:30 Real Madrid v Getafe

Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Bayern Munchen v Mainz 05
20:30 Borussia Dortmund v Werder Bremen
20:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach v Augsburg
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen
20:30 FC Cologne v Wolfsburg
20:30 Hamburger SV v Schalke 04
20:30 Hannover 96 v Freiburg
20:30 Hoffenheim v Hertha Berlin
20:30 Paderborn v VfB Stuttgart

France – Ligue 1
02:00 Bordeaux v Montpellier
02:00 Caen v Evian Thonon Gaillard
02:00 Lens v Nantes
02:00 Lorient v AS Monaco
02:00 Marseille v Bastia
02:00 Metz v Lille
02:00 Paris Saint Germain v Reims
02:00 Rennes v Lyon
02:00 Saint-Etienne v Guingamp
02:00 Toulouse v Nice

Netherlands – Europa League play off
17:30 Vitesse v PEC Zwolle
20:30 Feyenoord v SC Heerenveen

Belgium – Play-Off I
19:30 Anderlecht v Gent
19:30 Club Brugge v Kortrijk
19:30 Standard Liege v Sporting Charleroi

Portugal – Primeira Liga
23:00 Estoril v Boavista
00:00 Arouca v Moreirense
00:00 Benfica v Maritimo
00:00 Gil Vicente v Belenenses
00:00 Nacional v Pacos de Ferreira
00:00 Rio Ave v Sporting Lisbon
02:15 Academica v Vitoria de Guimaraes
02:15 Sporting Braga v Vitoria de Setubal

Scotland – Premiership
21:00 Hamilton Academical v St. Mirren
21:00 Kilmarnock v Ross County
21:00 Motherwell v Partick Thistle

Greece – Cup
00:30 Olympiakos v Xanthi

Turkey – Super Lig
18:00 Kasimpasa v Kayseri Erciyesspor
21:00 Konyaspor v Rizespor
00:00 Trabzonspor v Balikesirspor

Czech Republic – Synot league
22:15 Bohemians 1905 v Viktoria Plzen
22:15 Budejovice v Sparta Prague
22:15 Dukla Praha v Teplice
22:15 Hradec Kralove v Slavia Prague
22:15 Jablonec v Banik Ostrava
22:15 Jihlava v Liberec
22:15 Pribram v Brno
22:15 Slovacko v Mlada Boleslav

Russia – Premier League
17:00 Amkar v Zenit St. Petersburg
19:30 Torpedo Moscow v Ural
22:00 Spartak Moscow v FC Ufa

Ukraine – Premier League
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk v Volyn
21:00 Metalurg Donetsk v Hoverla Uzhhorod
22:00 Dnipro v Shakhtar Donetsk

Poland – Ekstraklasa final
20:30 Slask Wroclaw v Gornik Zabrze
23:00 Pogon Szczecin v Legia Warszawa
01:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Krakow

Croatia – 1st League
22:00 Hajduk Split v NK Zagreb
00:00 Rijeka v Osijek

Slovenia – 1st SNL
22:00 Domzale v Radomlje
22:00 Koper v Rudar Velenje
22:00 NK Celje v Gorica
22:00 NK Krka v Maribor
22:00 Zavrc v Olimpija Ljubljana

Hungary – OTP BANK Liga
19:00 Puskas FC Academy v Ujpest
21:00 MTK Budapest v Haladas
23:30 Gyori ETO v Pecsi MFC
23:30 Lombard v Paks
23:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC v Diosgyori VTK

Romania – Liga 1
20:00 Otelul Galati v Universitatea Cluj
22:30 FC Viitorul Constanta v FC Brasov
01:00 CFR Cluj v Rapid Bucuresti

Bulgaria – A PFG
21:30 Beroe v Botev Plovdiv
21:30 Litex Lovech v Ludogorets Razgrad
21:30 Lokomotiv Sofia v CSKA Sofia

Salam,
Admin Sbospot
Agen Judi Bola Online Terpercaya

Komentar